Sign in Sign up

Ingrida Musteikiene

Year Discipline Hosts

2016/17 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-01-26 NC Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 6 2 5 km C
2017-01-25 NC Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort DNS - Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-01-24 NC Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 10 7 Sprint C
2017-01-08 NC Madona 8 56 10 km F
2017-01-07 NC Madona 4 5 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-20 SCAN Madona 33 40 10 km F
2014-02-19 SCAN Madona 41 - Sprint F
2014-02-13 Sochi 65 64 10 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 61 - Sprint F
2014-01-30 W23C Val di Fiemme 45 11 10 km C
2014-01-29 W23C Val di Fiemme 42 - Sprint F
2013-12-21 Asiago 63 - Sprint C
2013-12-17 UVS Val di Fiemme 46 57 5 km F
2013-12-14 UVS Val di Fiemme 37 - Sprint C
2013-12-12 UVS Val di Fiemme 44 31 Duathlon 5+5 km
2013-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2013-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS 103 10 km F Handicap
2013-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 103 51 5 km C
2013-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 101 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 72 10 10 km F
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 20 24-1 Team Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 64 65 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 73 - Sprint C
2013-02-02 Sóchi 51 54 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-01 Sóchi 66 - Sprint F
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 37 45 Duathlon 5+5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 43 31 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 47 - Sprint C
2013-01-12 Liberec 56 - Sprint C
2012-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2012-12-02 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNQ - 10 km C Handicap
2012-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 89 43 5 km F
2012-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 93 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 45 47 Duathlon 5+5 km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 53 27 5 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 30 30 Sprint F
2012-01-22 Otepää 56 28 10 km C
2012-01-21 Otepää 55 - Sprint C
2011-11-27 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2011-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNQ - 10 km C Handicap
2011-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 88 3 5 km F
2011-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 88 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 14 16-2 Team Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 58 7 10 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 64 - Sprint F
2011-02-17 EYOF Liberec 17 11 5 km F
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 36 - Sprint C
2011-02-14 EYOF Liberec 24 12 7.5 km C
2011-01-30 WJC Otepää 51 56 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-28 WJC Otepää 47 - Sprint C
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 51 32 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 56 53 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 63 32 5 km C
2010-01-25 WJC Hinterzarten 65 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2009-02-05 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 60 15 5 km F
2009-02-01 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 56 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-13 Sochi 65 64 10 km C
2014-02-11 Sochi 61 - Sprint F
2014-01-30 W23C Val di Fiemme 45 11 10 km C
2014-01-29 W23C Val di Fiemme 42 - Sprint F
2013-02-26 WSC Val di Fiemme 72 10 10 km F
2013-02-24 WSC Val di Fiemme 20 24-1 Team Sprint F
2013-02-23 WSC Val di Fiemme 64 65 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2013-02-21 WSC Val di Fiemme 73 - Sprint C
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 37 45 Duathlon 5+5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 43 31 5 km F
2013-01-21 WJC Liberec 47 - Sprint C
2012-02-24 WJC Erzurum 45 47 Duathlon 5+5 km
2012-02-22 WJC Erzurum 53 27 5 km C
2012-02-20 WJC Erzurum 30 30 Sprint F
2011-03-02 WSC Holmenkollen 14 16-2 Team Sprint C
2011-02-28 WSC Holmenkollen 58 7 10 km C
2011-02-24 WSC Holmenkollen 64 - Sprint F
2011-01-30 WJC Otepää 51 56 Duathlon 5+5 km
2011-01-28 WJC Otepää 47 - Sprint C
2011-01-26 WJC Otepää 51 32 5 km F
2010-01-29 WJC Hinterzarten 56 53 Duathlon 5+5 km
2010-01-27 WJC Hinterzarten 63 32 5 km C
2010-01-25 WJC Hinterzarten 65 - Sprint F
2009-02-05 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 60 15 5 km F
2009-02-01 WJC Praz de Lys - Sommand 56 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-01-26 NC Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 6 2 5 km C
2017-01-25 NC Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort DNS - Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-01-24 NC Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort 10 7 Sprint C
2017-01-08 NC Madona 8 56 10 km F
2017-01-07 NC Madona 4 5 Sprint F

Info

Name Ingrida Musteikiene
Nation Lithuania
Ski club Utena SKi Club
Born26 y (15.Jan 1993)
Results2009 - 2017