Login

Katerina Janatova

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2019/2020 47 (119 pts) 44 (39) 33 (60) 27 9 (240)
2018/2019 115 (2 pts) 999 81 (2) DNF 10 (274)
2017/2018 999 999 DNF 27 (128)

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-05 W23C Oberwiesenthal 17 6 15 km F Mass Start
2020-03-03 W23C Oberwiesenthal 23 51 10 km C
2020-03-01 W23C Oberwiesenthal 5 2 Sprint F
2020-02-18 Åre 21 11 Sprint F
2020-02-16 Östersund 58 37 10 km C Pursuit
2020-02-15 Östersund 37 13 10 km F
2020-02-09 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 5 60 7.5 km F
2020-02-08 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 2 72 10 km C
2020-02-07 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 1 1 Sprint F
2020-01-19 Nové Město na Moravě 16 13 10 km C Pursuit
2020-01-18 Nové Město na Moravě 13 2 10 km F
2020-01-12 Dresden 7 7-1 Team Sprint F
2020-01-11 Dresden 21 8 Sprint F
2020-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 27 - Stage Race
2020-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 29 39 10 km F Mass Start
2020-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 21 17 Sprint C
2020-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 32 43 10 km C Mass Start
2020-01-01 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 32 29 10 km C Pursuit
2019-12-31 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 29 45 10 km F
2019-12-29 TDS Lenzerheide 18 14 Sprint F
2019-12-28 TDS Lenzerheide 33 62 10 km F Mass Start
2019-12-22 Planica 9 22-1 Team Sprint F
2019-12-21 Planica 22 7 Sprint F
2019-12-15 Davos 43 35 10 km F
2019-12-14 Davos 23 25 Sprint F
2019-12-08 OPA Pokljuka 4 110 10 km F
2019-12-07 OPA Pokljuka 6 10 Sprint F
2019-12-01 NOR Nordic Opening DNF - Stage Race
2019-12-01 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo DNS - 10 km F Handicap
2019-11-30 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 79 65 10 km C
2019-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 52 - Sprint C
2019-11-17 NE Rovaniemi 5 3 Sprint C
2019-11-16 NE Rovaniemi 4 40 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-17 OPA Oberwiesenthal 9 111 10 km F Pursuit
2019-03-16 OPA Oberwiesenthal 11 171 10 km C Mass Start
2019-03-15 OPA Oberwiesenthal 1 2 Sprint F
2019-02-26 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 60 49 10 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 13 17-1 Team Sprint C
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 41 - Sprint F
2019-02-10 Lahti 17 9-1 Team Sprint C
2019-02-09 Lahti 49 - Sprint F
2019-01-25 W23C Lahti 29 29 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-23 W23C Lahti 19 33 10 km F
2019-01-21 W23C Lahti 21 11 Sprint C
2019-01-13 Dresden 8 16-1 Team Sprint F
2019-01-12 Dresden 34 - Sprint F
2019-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2019-01-06 OPA Nové Město na Moravě DNF 105 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-05 OPA Nové Město na Moravě 7 69 10 km F
2019-01-04 OPA Nové Město na Moravě 13 1 Sprint C
2018-12-30 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco DNS 66 10 km F
2018-12-29 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 29 28 Sprint F
2018-12-23 OPA Valdidentro 10 129 10 km C Mass Start
2018-12-22 OPA Valdidentro 17 98 10 km F
2018-12-21 OPA Valdidentro 13 10 Sprint F
2018-12-16 Davos 63 65 10 km F
2018-12-15 Davos 51 - Sprint F
2018-11-18 NE Bruksvallarna 30 27 Sprint F
2018-11-17 NE Bruksvallarna 12 352 10 km C
2018-11-16 NE Bruksvallarna 18 342 5 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-03-18 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 22 - Stage Race
2018-03-18 OPA Baqueira Beret 19 74 10 km F Handicap
2018-03-17 OPA Baqueira Beret 24 49 10 km C Mass Start
2018-03-16 OPA Baqueira Beret 19 24 Sprint F
2018-03-04 OPA Cogne 24 68 15 km F Pursuit
2018-03-03 OPA Cogne 18 46 10 km C
2018-02-02 W23C Ulrichen 34 38 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-31 W23C Ulrichen 25 15 10 km C
2018-01-29 W23C Ulrichen 14 24 Sprint F
2018-01-07 TDS Tour de Ski DNF - Stage Race
2018-01-04 TDS Oberstdorf DNS - 10 km F Mass Start
2018-01-01 TDS Lenzerheide 61 62 10 km F Pursuit
2017-12-31 TDS Lenzerheide 62 63 10 km C
2017-12-30 TDS Lenzerheide 62 - Sprint F
2017-12-17 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 16 36 10 km F Mass Start
2017-12-16 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 33 98 10 km C
2017-12-15 OPA St. Ulrich am Pillersee 23 23 Sprint F
2017-12-09 Davos 44 - Sprint F
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 58 59 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2017-12-02 Lillehammer 61 - Sprint C
2017-11-26 NOR Nordic Opening 70 - Stage Race
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 67 72 10 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 73 76 10 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 79 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-03-12 SC Harrachov 8 55 10 km F Mass Start
2017-03-11 SC Harrachov 5 6 Sprint C
2017-02-05 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 10 10-1 4x3.3 km Relay
2017-02-03 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT DNF 16 Duathlon 5+5km
2017-02-01 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 27 43 5 km F
2017-01-30 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 21 8 Sprint C
2017-01-15 NC Nové Město na Moravě 4 5 km F Mass Start
2017-01-14 NC Nové Město na Moravě 15 5 km C
2017-01-13 NC Nové Město na Moravě 1 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-02-26 WJC Râșnov 12 12-1 4x2.5 km Relay
2016-02-25 WJC Râșnov 42 35 10 km F
2016-02-23 WJC Râșnov 53 37 5 km C
2016-02-22 WJC Râșnov 35 - Sprint F
2016-01-23 Nové Město na Moravě 59 31 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-21 SC Harrachov 5 62 10 km C
2015-02-15 SC Nové Město na Moravě 12 15 10 km C
2015-02-14 SC Nové Město na Moravě 18 16 Sprint F
2015-01-29 EYOF Steg 26 22 Sprint C
2015-01-28 EYOF Steg 20 42 5 km F
2015-01-26 EYOF Steg 34 45 7.5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 21 8 10 km F
2013-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 32 15 5 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-05 W23C Oberwiesenthal 17 6 15 km F Mass Start
2020-03-03 W23C Oberwiesenthal 23 51 10 km C
2020-03-01 W23C Oberwiesenthal 5 2 Sprint F
2019-02-26 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 60 49 10 km C
2019-02-24 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 13 17-1 Team Sprint C
2019-02-21 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 41 - Sprint F
2019-01-25 W23C Lahti 29 29 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-23 W23C Lahti 19 33 10 km F
2019-01-21 W23C Lahti 21 11 Sprint C
2018-02-02 W23C Ulrichen 34 38 Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
2018-01-31 W23C Ulrichen 25 15 10 km C
2018-01-29 W23C Ulrichen 14 24 Sprint F
2017-02-05 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 10 10-1 4x3.3 km Relay
2017-02-03 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT DNF 16 Duathlon 5+5km
2017-02-01 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 27 43 5 km F
2017-01-30 WJC Soldier Hollow, UT 21 8 Sprint C
2016-02-26 WJC Râșnov 12 12-1 4x2.5 km Relay
2016-02-25 WJC Râșnov 42 35 10 km F
2016-02-23 WJC Râșnov 53 37 5 km C
2016-02-22 WJC Râșnov 35 - Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-01-15 NC Nové Město na Moravě 4 5 km F Mass Start
2017-01-14 NC Nové Město na Moravě 15 5 km C
2017-01-13 NC Nové Město na Moravě 1 Sprint F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-02-07 OPA Piancavallo - Aviano 1 1 Sprint F
2019-03-15 OPA Oberwiesenthal 1 2 Sprint F
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2019/2020 - - - 11
2018/2019 - - - 1
2017/2018 - - - -

Info

Name Katerina Janatova
Nation Czech Republic
Born23 y (13.Mar 1997)
Results2014 - 2020
MaratonNo.434 (105 pts)
Fantasy game $30115 p