Login

Adam Fellner

Season WC-
Total
WC-
Distance
WC-
Sprint
Tour
de Ski
Alpen
Cup
2019/2020 140 (5 pts) 999 999 47 83 (5)
2018/2019 999 999 40 72 (32)
2017/2018 999 999 63 (40)
2016/2017 999 999 999
2015/2016 999 999 999

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Nat.Champs Victories World Cup: Positions

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2021-01-30 Falun DNF 69 15 km C Mass Start
2021-01-29 Falun 60 50 15 km F
2021-01-10 TDS Tour de Ski 47 - Stage Race
2021-01-10 TDS Val di Fiemme 45 47 10 km F Mass Start
2021-01-09 TDS Val di Fiemme 39 - Sprint C
2021-01-08 TDS Val di Fiemme 42 48 15 km C Mass Start
2021-01-06 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 45 50 15 km C Pursuit
2021-01-05 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 50 56 15 km F
2021-01-03 TDS Val Müstair 53 49 15 km F Pursuit
2021-01-02 TDS Val Müstair 48 61 15 km C Mass Start
2021-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 52 - Sprint F
2020-12-20 SC Zakopane 4 88 15 km F
2020-12-19 SC Zakopane 2 89 10 km C
2020-12-13 Davos 46 1 15 km F
2020-11-29 NOR Nordic Opening 64 - Stage Race
2020-11-29 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 63 63 15 km F Handicap
2020-11-28 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 63 59 15 km C
2020-11-27 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 60 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2020-03-08 Holmenkollen 42 53 50 km C Mass Start
2020-02-09 Falun 54 69 15 km F Mass Start
2020-01-25 Oberstdorf 47 67 Duathlon 15+15 km
2020-01-19 Nové Město na Moravě 39 39 15 km C Pursuit
2020-01-18 Nové Město na Moravě 39 53 15 km F
2020-01-05 TDS Tour de Ski 47 - Stage Race
2020-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 45 53 10 km F Mass Start
2020-01-04 TDS Val di Fiemme 42 - Sprint C
2020-01-03 TDS Val di Fiemme 45 55 15 km C Mass Start
2020-01-01 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 62 47 15 km C Pursuit
2019-12-31 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 47 45 15 km F
2019-12-29 TDS Lenzerheide 80 - Sprint F
2019-12-28 TDS Lenzerheide 72 71 15 km F Mass Start
2019-12-15 Davos 56 43 15 km F
2019-12-08 OPA Pokljuka 28 325 15 km F
2019-12-07 OPA Pokljuka 44 - Sprint F
2019-11-29 SSC Livigno 53 - 15 km C Prologue
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-17 OPA Oberwiesenthal 21 312 15 km F Pursuit
2019-03-16 OPA Oberwiesenthal 12 382 15 km C Mass Start
2019-03-01 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 11 10-3 4x10 km Relay
2019-02-27 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 49 55 15 km C
2019-02-23 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 51 60 Duathlon 15+15 km
2019-01-27 Ulricehamn 14 11-2 4x7.5 km Relay
2019-01-26 Ulricehamn 71 59 15 km F
2019-01-06 TDS Tour de Ski 40 - Stage Race
2019-01-06 TDS Val di Fiemme 41 40 10 km F Handicap
2019-01-05 TDS Val di Fiemme 39 43 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-03 TDS Oberstdorf 51 50 15 km F Pursuit
2019-01-02 TDS Oberstdorf 54 60 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-01 TDS Val Müstair 78 - Sprint F
2018-12-30 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 66 83 15 km F
2018-12-29 TDS Toblach / Dobbiaco 70 - Sprint F
2018-12-16 Davos 71 85 15 km F
2018-12-09 Beitostřlen 15 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-12-02 NOR Nordic Opening 72 - Stage Race
2018-12-02 NOR Lillehammer 71 75 15 km C Handicap
2018-12-01 NOR Lillehammer 80 89 15 km F
2018-11-30 NOR Lillehammer 88 - Sprint F
2018-11-18 NE Bruksvallarna 104 - Sprint F
2018-11-17 NE Bruksvallarna 23 160 15 km C
2018-11-16 NE Bruksvallarna 24 31 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2018-04-07 SSC Reistadlřpet 36 136 50 km C Mass Start
2018-03-04 OPA Cogne 40 237 15 km F Pursuit
2018-03-03 OPA Cogne 36 167 15 km C
2018-02-03 SSC Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco 52 - 50 km C Mass Start
2018-01-21 Planica 49 61 15 km C
2018-01-07 OPA Campra 14 228 Duathlon 10+10km
2018-01-06 OPA Campra 15 269 15 km F
2018-01-05 OPA Campra 31 - Sprint C
2017-12-17 Toblach / Dobbiaco 72 70 15 km C Pursuit
2017-12-16 Toblach / Dobbiaco 72 77 15 km F
2017-12-10 Davos 76 85 15 km F
2017-12-03 Lillehammer 58 66 Duathlon 15+15km
2017-11-26 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 83 86 15 km F Handicap
2017-11-25 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 98 91 15 km C
2017-11-24 NOR Ruka - Kuusamo 109 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-04-08 SSC Ylläs-Levi 40 - 67 km C Mass Start
2017-04-01 SSC Reistadlřpet 28 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-03-25 SSC Ĺrefjällsloppet 42 - 55 km C Mass Start
2017-03-12 SC Harrachov 5 8 15 km F Mass Start
2017-03-11 SC Harrachov 17 15 Sprint C
2017-02-26 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 3 10 km F Pursuit
2017-02-25 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 32 10 km C
2017-02-24 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 3 3 km F
2017-02-19 SSC Jizerska Padesatka 50 - 50 km C Mass Start
2017-02-08 UVS Almaty 12 14 30 km C Mass Start
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty DNS - Sprint C
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty DNS 20 10 km F Handicap
2017-01-30 UVS Almaty 20 66 10 km C
2017-01-15 NC Nové Město na Moravě 8 10 km F Mass Start
2017-01-14 NC Nové Město na Moravě 10 33 10 km C
2017-01-08 OPA Planica 27 203 15 km C
2017-01-07 OPA Planica 38 290 10 km F
2017-01-06 OPA Planica 64 - Sprint F
2016-12-18 SC Štrbské Pleso 8 105 10 km F
2016-12-17 SC Štrbské Pleso 10 22 Sprint F
2016-12-16 SC Štrbské Pleso 46 18 Sprint C
2016-12-12 OPA Valdidentro DNS 308 15 km F
2016-12-11 OPA Valdidentro 17 293 15 km C
2016-11-27 SSC Pontresina 61 - 8 km C Prologue
2016-11-19 NE Bruksvallarna 42 117 15 km C
2016-11-18 NE Bruksvallarna 32 193 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2016-03-13 OPA Alpen Cup Mini Tour 47 - Stage Race
2016-03-13 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 41 198 15 km F Handicap
2016-03-12 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 50 200 15 km C
2016-03-11 OPA Toblach / Dobbiaco 70 178 3.3 km F
2016-03-06 OPA Arber 42 41 30 km F Mass Start
2016-03-05 OPA Arber 21 117 15 km C
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 27 39 15 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 26 41 15 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 45 - Sprint F
2016-01-24 Nové Město na Moravě 17 19-2 4x7.5 km Relay
2016-01-23 Nové Město na Moravě 72 70 15 km F
2016-01-10 OPA Planica 57 122 15 km F
2016-01-09 OPA Planica 44 129 15 km C
2016-01-08 OPA Planica 54 - Sprint F
2015-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen DNS 33 15 km C
2015-12-19 OPA Hochfilzen 31 208 15 km F
2015-12-18 OPA Hochfilzen 18 19 Sprint F
2015-12-05 SSC La Sgambeda 34 203 15 km Team Tempo
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2015-03-21 SC Harrachov 7 - 15 km C
2015-03-01 SC Kremnica - Skalka 4 3 15 km C Mass Start
2015-02-28 SC Kremnica - Skalka 12 64 Sprint F
2015-02-15 SC Nové Město na Moravě 3 41 15 km C
2015-02-14 SC Nové Město na Moravě 23 20 Sprint F
2015-02-01 UVS Štrbské Pleso 14 18 30 km F Mass Start
2015-01-30 UVS Štrbské Pleso 3 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay
2015-01-28 UVS Štrbské Pleso 31 71 10 km C
2015-01-11 OPA Oberwiesenthal 53 139 15 km C
2015-01-10 OPA Oberwiesenthal 51 161 15 km F
2014-12-21 OPA Hochfilzen 56 271 10 km F
2014-12-20 OPA Hochfilzen 38 209 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2014-02-16 SC Štrbské Pleso 4 31 6.8 km F
2014-02-15 SC Štrbské Pleso 2 48 10 km F
2014-02-14 SC Štrbské Pleso 14 14 Sprint F
2014-01-05 SC Nové Město na Moravě 11 14 15 km C Mass Start
2014-01-04 SC Nové Město na Moravě 36 - Sprint F
2013-12-21 UVS Val di Fiemme DNS 44 30 km C Mass Start
2013-12-19 UVS Val di Fiemme 5 14-3 4x10 km Relay
2013-12-17 UVS Val di Fiemme 40 61 10 km F
2013-12-14 UVS Val di Fiemme 52 - Sprint C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2013-03-10 SC Kremnica - Skalka DNF 17 15 km C Mass Start
2013-03-09 SC Kremnica - Skalka 27 58 Sprint F
2013-03-03 SC Nové Město na Moravě 7 13 15 km C Pursuit
2013-03-02 SC Nové Město na Moravě 14 15 4 km F
2013-01-27 WJC Liberec 13 13-2 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 60 60 Duathlon 10+10 km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 54 37 10 km F
2012-12-22 SC Horní Mísečky 27 109 15 km F
2012-12-21 SC Horní Mísečky 36 116 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2012-02-11 Nové Město na Moravě 62 71 30 km C Mass Start
2012-02-05 SC Nové Město na Moravě 44 59 15 km C
2012-02-04 SC Nové Město na Moravě 36 - Sprint F
2012-01-08 SC Štrbské Pleso 18 - 10 km C
2012-01-07 SC Štrbské Pleso 19 43 Sprint F
2011-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 24 65 10 km F
2011-12-10 SC Horní Mísečky 18 65 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2010-12-11 SC Horní Mísečky 52 9 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2019-03-01 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 11 10-3 4x10 km Relay
2019-02-27 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 49 55 15 km C
2019-02-23 WSC Seefeld in Tirol 51 60 Duathlon 15+15 km
2016-02-25 W23C Râșnov 27 39 15 km F
2016-02-23 W23C Râșnov 26 41 15 km C
2016-02-22 W23C Râșnov 45 - Sprint F
2013-01-27 WJC Liberec 13 13-2 4x5 km Relay
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 60 60 Duathlon 10+10 km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 54 37 10 km F
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-01-15 NC Nové Město na Moravě 8 10 km F Mass Start
2017-01-14 NC Nové Město na Moravě 10 33 10 km C
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline
2017-02-26 SC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 3 10 km F Pursuit
Season Wins Podiums Top 10 Top 30
2019/2020 - - - -
2018/2019 - - - -
2017/2018 - - - -
2016/2017 - - - -
2015/2016 - - - -

Info

Name Adam Fellner
Nation Czech Republic
Born27 y (10.Aug 1993)
Results2011 - 2021