Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Chervotkin Alexey | 1995 | Russia | 45:35.5 | |
1 | 1-2 | Maltsev Artem | 1993 | Russia | 45:35.5 | |
1 | 1-3 | Tarasov Roman | 1993 | Russia | 45:35.5 | |
1 | 1-4 | Rostovtsev Dmitriy | 1993 | Russia | 45:35.5 | |
2 | 3-1 | Suhr Bjørn Vidar | 1993 | Norway | + 18.7 | |
2 | 3-2 | Krüger Simen Hegstad | 1993 | Norway | + 18.7 | |
2 | 3-3 | Haga Magne | 1994 | Norway | + 18.7 | |
2 | 3-4 | Taugbøl Håvard Solås | 1993 | Norway | + 18.7 | |
3 | 7-1 | Svensson Oskar | 1995 | Sweden | + 52.2 | |
3 | 7-2 | Ruus Marcus | 1994 | Sweden | + 52.2 | |
3 | 7-3 | Ivars Oscar | 1993 | Sweden | + 52.2 | |
3 | 7-4 | Hörnfeldt Rasmus | 1993 | Sweden | + 52.2 | |
4 | 5-1 | Dheyriat Matthias | 1993 | France | + 01:05.1 | |
4 | 5-2 | Pouye Alexandre | 1993 | France | + 01:05.1 | |
4 | 5-3 | Parisse Clement | 1993 | France | + 01:05.1 | |
4 | 5-4 | Philipot Mickael | 1993 | France | + 01:05.1 | |
5 | 6-1 | Metz Lennart | 1993 | Germany | + 01:10.2 | |
5 | 6-2 | Madlener Moritz | 1993 | Germany | + 01:10.2 | |
5 | 6-3 | Stiebritz Christian | 1994 | Germany | + 01:10.2 | |
5 | 6-4 | Weisheit Martin | 1993 | Germany | + 01:10.2 | |
6 | 2-1 | Malyshev Sergey | 1994 | Kazakhstan | + 01:16.2 | |
6 | 2-2 | Bortsov Konstantin | 1995 | Kazakhstan | + 01:16.2 | |
6 | 2-3 | Serov Maxim | 1994 | Kazakhstan | + 01:16.2 | |
6 | 2-4 | Ragozin Roman | 1993 | Kazakhstan | + 01:16.2 | |
7 | 12-1 | Ahonen Ville | 1994 | Finland | + 01:28.7 | |
7 | 12-2 | Sarkkinen Joonas | 1994 | Finland | + 01:28.7 | |
7 | 12-3 | Järvenpää Markus | 1993 | Finland | + 01:28.7 | |
7 | 12-4 | Ojansivu Antti | 1993 | Finland | + 01:28.7 | |
8 | 9-1 | Rüesch Jason | 1994 | Switzerland | + 01:52.6 | |
8 | 9-2 | Kindschi Linard | 1993 | Switzerland | + 01:52.6 | |
8 | 9-3 | Schaad Roman | 1993 | Switzerland | + 01:52.6 | |
8 | 9-4 | Cerutti Yannick | 1993 | Switzerland | + 01:52.6 | |
9 | 4-1 | Cappelletti Marco | 1993 | Italy | + 01:55.4 | |
9 | 4-2 | De Fabiani Francesco | 1993 | Italy | + 01:55.4 | |
9 | 4-3 | Tanel Matteo | 1993 | Italy | + 01:55.4 | |
9 | 4-4 | Romani Simone | 1995 | Italy | + 01:55.4 | |
10 | 8-1 | Ishikawa Kentaro | 1994 | Japan | + 02:11.5 | |
10 | 8-2 | Fujinoki Hikari | 1993 | Japan | + 02:11.5 | |
10 | 8-3 | Ishikawa Jun | 1993 | Japan | + 02:11.5 | |
10 | 8-4 | Sato Tomoki | 1993 | Japan | + 02:11.5 | |
11 | 15-1 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + 02:13.0 | |
11 | 15-2 | Alev Alvar Johannes | 1993 | Estonia | + 02:13.0 | |
11 | 15-3 | Veerpalu Andreas | 1994 | Estonia | + 02:13.0 | |
11 | 15-4 | Nassar Martin | 1993 | Estonia | + 02:13.0 | |
12 | 11-1 | Hanneman Logan | 1993 | USA | + 02:14.6 | |
12 | 11-2 | Saxton Benjamin | 1993 | USA | + 02:14.6 | |
12 | 11-3 | Bratrud Kyle | 1993 | USA | + 02:14.6 | |
12 | 11-4 | Kesselheim Sawyer | 1993 | USA | + 02:14.6 | |
13 | 13-1 | Remes Petr | 1994 | Czechia | + 02:56.3 | |
13 | 13-2 | Fellner Adam | 1993 | Czechia | + 02:56.3 | |
13 | 13-3 | Knop Petr | 1994 | Czechia | + 02:56.3 | |
13 | 13-4 | Kordac Jacob Tony | 1994 | Czechia | + 02:56.3 | |
14 | 16-1 | Krasovskyi Oleksii | 1994 | Ukraine | + 02:56.6 | |
14 | 16-2 | Moskalenko Oleksandr | 1994 | Ukraine | + 02:56.6 | |
14 | 16-3 | Chelenko Oleksandr | 1995 | Ukraine | + 02:56.6 | |
14 | 16-4 | Yaremenko Kostyantyn | 1994 | Ukraine | + 02:56.6 | |
15 | 10-1 | Turgeon Alexis | 1993 | Canada | + 03:20.3 | |
15 | 10-2 | Williams Ezekiel | 1993 | Canada | + 03:20.3 | |
15 | 10-3 | Palmer David | 1993 | Canada | + 03:20.3 | |
15 | 10-4 | Couturier Raphael | 1993 | Canada | + 03:20.3 | |
16 | 18-1 | Motor Konrad | 1993 | Poland | + 04:20.9 | |
16 | 18-2 | Bril Dawid | 1994 | Poland | + 04:20.9 | |
16 | 18-3 | Dziadkowiec-Michon Mariusz | 1993 | Poland | + 04:20.9 | |
16 | 18-4 | Garbien Tomasz | 1994 | Poland | + 04:20.9 | |
17 | 14-1 | Habenicht Tobias | 1993 | Austria | + 04:31.7 | |
17 | 14-2 | Kern Dominik | 1993 | Austria | + 04:31.7 | |
17 | 14-3 | Kugler Simon | 1994 | Austria | + 04:31.7 | |
17 | 14-4 | Kattnig Johannes Fabian | 1994 | Austria | + 04:31.7 | |
18 | 19-1 | Cioanca Alin Florin | 1995 | Romania | + 04:46.6 | |
18 | 19-2 | Sara Peter | 1994 | Romania | + 04:46.6 | |
18 | 19-3 | Pripici Florin Daniel | 1995 | Romania | + 04:46.6 | |
18 | 19-4 | Timis Schiopu Liviu | 1993 | Romania | + 04:46.6 | |
19 | 17-1 | Chuchuganov Yordan | 1996 | Bulgaria | + 07:52.0 | |
19 | 17-2 | Stoichkov Viktor | 1995 | Bulgaria | + 07:52.0 | |
19 | 17-3 | Radkov Georgi | 1994 | Bulgaria | + 07:52.0 | |
19 | 17-4 | Viyachev Nikolay | 1998 | Bulgaria | + 07:52.0 |