Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Düsseldorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 20.Dec 2008, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
8
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
100
2
11
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
80
3
24
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
60
4
17
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
50
5
10
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
45
6
12
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
40
7
21
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
36
8
16
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
32
9
2
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
29
10
3
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
26
11
1
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
24
12
25
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
22
13
4
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
20
14
5
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
18
15
9
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
16
16
18
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
15
17
13
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
14
18
14
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
13
19
15
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
12
20
19
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
11
21
26
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
10
22
27
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
9
23
28
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
8
24
29
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
7
25
30
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
6
26
6
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
5
27
7
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
4
28
20
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
3
29
22
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
2
30
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
1
30
23
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
1
32
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
33
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
34
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
35
-
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
36
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
37
-
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
38
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
39
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
40
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
41
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
42
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
43
-
Wünsch
Oliver
1986
Germany
44
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
45
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
46
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
47
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
48
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
49
-
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
50
-
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
51
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
52
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
53
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
54
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
55
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
56
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
57
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
58
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
59
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
60
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
61
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
62
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
63
-
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
64
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
65
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
66
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
67
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
68
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
69
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
70
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
71
-
Tagscherer
Zoltan
1976
Hungary
72
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
73
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
DNS
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus