Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6-1 | Åsph Karl-Åke | 1939 | Sweden | 2:18:34.6 | |
1 | 6-2 | Jernberg Sixten | 1929 | Sweden | 2:18:34.6 | |
1 | 6-3 | Stefansson Janne | 1935 | Sweden | 2:18:34.6 | |
1 | 6-4 | Rönnlund Assar | 1935 | Sweden | 2:18:34.6 | |
2 | 7-1 | Huhtala Väinö | 1935 | Finland | + 07.8 | |
2 | 7-2 | Tiainen Arto | 1930 | Finland | + 07.8 | |
2 | 7-3 | Laurila Kalevi | 1937 | Finland | + 07.8 | |
2 | 7-4 | Mäntyranta Eero | 1937 | Finland | + -137:43.4 | |
3 | 10-1 | Utrobin Ivan | 1934 | Soviet | + 12.3 | |
3 | 10-2 | Vaganov Gennady | 1936 | Soviet | + 12.3 | |
3 | 10-3 | Voronchikhin Igor | 1938 | Soviet | + 12.3 | |
3 | 10-4 | Kolchin Pavel | 1930 | Soviet | + 12.3 | |
4 | 14-1 | Lundemo Magnar | 1938 | Norway | + 37.3 | |
4 | 14-2 | Steineide Erling | 1938 | Norway | + 37.3 | |
4 | 14-3 | Østby Einar | 1935 | Norway | + 37.3 | |
4 | 14-4 | Grønningen Harald | 1934 | Norway | + 37.3 | |
5 | 2-1 | Steiner Giuseppe | 1929 | Italy | + 02:42.2 | |
5 | 2-2 | De Dorigo Marcello | 1937 | Italy | + 02:42.2 | |
5 | 2-3 | Deflorian Giulio | 1936 | Italy | + 02:42.2 | |
5 | 2-4 | Nones Franco | 1941 | Italy | + 02:42.2 | |
6 | 11-1 | Arbez Victor | 1934 | France | + 07:56.8 | |
6 | 11-2 | Mathieu Felix | 1937 | France | + 07:56.8 | |
6 | 11-3 | Pires Roger | 1940 | France | + 07:56.8 | |
6 | 11-4 | Romand Paul | 1930 | France | + 07:56.8 | |
7 | 15-1 | Seidel Heinz | 1931 | Germany | + 07:59.8 | |
7 | 15-2 | Weidlich Helmut | 1937 | Germany | + 07:59.8 | |
7 | 15-3 | Röder Enno | 1935 | Germany | + 07:59.8 | |
7 | 15-4 | Demel Walter | 1935 | Germany | + 07:59.8 | |
8 | 9-1 | Gut-Misiaga Jozef | 1939 | Poland | + 08:52.4 | |
8 | 9-2 | Jankowski Tadeusz | 1930 | Poland | + 08:52.4 | |
8 | 9-3 | Budny Edward | 1937 | Poland | + 08:52.4 | |
8 | 9-4 | Rysula Jozef | 1939 | Poland | + 08:52.4 | |
9 | 5-1 | Hischier Konrad | 1935 | Switzerland | + 13:18.2 | |
9 | 5-2 | Kälin Alois | 1939 | Switzerland | + 13:18.2 | |
9 | 5-3 | Kälin Franz | 1939 | Switzerland | + 13:18.2 | |
9 | 5-4 | Oberer Hans-Sigfrid | 1933 | Switzerland | + 13:18.2 | |
10 | 12-1 | Takahashi Hidezo | 1934 | Japan | + 13:30.9 | |
10 | 12-2 | Sato Kazuo | 1937 | Japan | + 13:30.9 | |
10 | 12-3 | Kitamura Tatsuo | 1940 | Japan | + 13:30.9 | |
10 | 12-4 | Yahata Chogoro | 1943 | Japan | + 13:30.9 | |
11 | 4-1 | Rieger Günther | 1939 | Austria | + 16:14.3 | |
11 | 4-2 | Farbmacher Hansjörg | 1940 | Austria | + 16:14.3 | |
11 | 4-3 | Kogler Anton | 1939 | Austria | + 16:14.3 | |
11 | 4-4 | Janc Andreas | 1938 | Austria | + 16:14.3 | |
12 | 1-1 | Seljak Roman | 1934 | Slovenia | + 18:56.0 | |
12 | 1-2 | Bavce Mirko | 1942 | Slovenia | + 18:56.0 | |
12 | 1-3 | Kobentar Janko | 1940 | Slovenia | + 18:56.0 | |
12 | 1-4 | Pavcic Cveto | 1933 | Slovenia | + 18:56.0 | |
13 | 13-1 | Gallagher Mike | 1941 | USA | + 20:42.7 | |
13 | 13-2 | Elliott Mike | 1942 | USA | + 20:42.7 | |
13 | 13-3 | Shea Jim | 1938 | USA | + 20:42.7 | |
13 | 13-4 | Bower John | 1940 | USA | + 20:42.7 | |
14 | 8-1 | Moore John | 1933 | Great Britain | + 24:21.2 | |
14 | 8-2 | Dent John | 1938 | Great Britain | + 24:21.2 | |
14 | 8-3 | Rees David | 1940 | Great Britain | + 24:21.2 | |
14 | 8-4 | Tuck Roderick | 1934 | Great Britain | + 24:21.2 | |
15 | 3-1 | MacLeod Donald | 1938 | Canada | + 25:54.5 | |
15 | 3-2 | Rautio Martti | 1935 | Canada | + 25:54.5 | |
15 | 3-3 | Luoma Eric | 1932 | Canada | + 25:54.5 | |
15 | 3-4 | Portmann Franz | 1931 | Canada | + 25:54.5 |