Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Stockholm
Cross-Country, World Cup Final, Wednesday 17.Mar 2010, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
7
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
50
2
3
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
46
3
2
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
43
4
1
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
40
5
5
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
37
6
21
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
34
7
14
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
32
8
8
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
30
9
13
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
28
10
15
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
26
11
9
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
24
12
20
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
22
13
4
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
20
14
12
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
18
15
16
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
16
16
6
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
15
17
10
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
14
18
19
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
13
19
23
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
12
20
24
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
11
21
11
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
10
22
17
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
9
23
18
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
8
24
22
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
7
25
26
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
6
26
25
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
5
27
27
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
4
28
28
Veerpalu
Andrus
1971
Estonia
3
29
29
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
2
30
30
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
1
31
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
32
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
33
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
34
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
35
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
36
-
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
37
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
38
-
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
39
-
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
40
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
41
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
42
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
43
-
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
44
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
45
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
46
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
47
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
48
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
49
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
50
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
51
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
52
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
53
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
54
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
55
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
56
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
57
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
DNS
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan