Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9-1 | Østensen Simen | 1984 | Norway | 1:27:43.6 | |
1 | 9-2 | Djupvik Roger Aa | 1981 | Norway | 1:27:43.6 | |
1 | 9-3 | Røthe Sjur | 1988 | Norway | 1:27:43.6 | |
1 | 9-4 | Rennemo Kristian Tettli | 1984 | Norway | 1:27:43.6 | |
2 | 1-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 00.2 | |
2 | 1-2 | Sundby Martin Johnsrud | 1984 | Norway | + 00.2 | |
2 | 1-3 | Eliassen Petter | 1985 | Norway | + 00.2 | |
2 | 1-4 | Gjerdalen Tord Asle | 1983 | Norway | + 00.2 | |
3 | 4-1 | Dotzler Hannes | 1990 | Germany | + 00.5 | |
3 | 4-2 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 00.5 | |
3 | 4-3 | Marschall Phillip | 1988 | Germany | + 00.5 | |
3 | 4-4 | Tscharnke Tim | 1989 | Germany | + 00.5 | |
4 | 2-1 | Zhmurko Artem | 1985 | Russia | + 00.5 | |
4 | 2-2 | Vylegzhanin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | + 00.5 | |
4 | 2-3 | Sedov Petr | 1990 | Russia | + 00.5 | |
4 | 2-4 | Chernousov Ilia | 1986 | Russia | + 00.5 | |
5 | 11-1 | Belov Mikhail | 1987 | Russia | + 07.9 | |
5 | 11-2 | Novikov Sergej | 1980 | Russia | + 07.9 | |
5 | 11-3 | Shiriaev Sergey | 1983 | Russia | + 07.9 | |
5 | 11-4 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | + 07.9 | |
6 | 5-1 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + 15.8 | |
6 | 5-2 | Checchi Valerio | 1980 | Italy | + 15.8 | |
6 | 5-3 | Moriggl Thomas | 1981 | Italy | + 15.8 | |
6 | 5-4 | Hofer David | 1983 | Italy | + 15.8 | |
7 | 6-1 | Heikkinen Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 01:37.3 | |
7 | 6-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 01:37.3 | |
7 | 6-3 | Similä Tero | 1980 | Finland | + 01:37.3 | |
7 | 6-4 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 01:37.3 | |
8 | 7-1 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + 01:38.0 | |
8 | 7-2 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 01:38.0 | |
8 | 7-3 | Mae Jaak | 1972 | Estonia | + 01:38.0 | |
8 | 7-4 | Vahtra Eeri | 1988 | Estonia | + 01:38.0 | |
9 | 3-1 | Eriksson Jens | 1987 | Sweden | + 02:02.5 | |
9 | 3-2 | Jonsson Fredrik | 1990 | Sweden | + 02:02.5 | |
9 | 3-3 | Karlsson Fredrik | 1985 | Sweden | + 02:02.5 | |
9 | 3-4 | Svanebo Anders | 1984 | Sweden | + 02:02.5 | |
10 | 12-1 | Varis Kari | 1983 | Finland | + 03:16.5 | |
10 | 12-2 | Pentsinen Anssi | 1986 | Finland | + 03:16.5 | |
10 | 12-3 | Lehtonen Lari | 1987 | Finland | + 03:16.5 | |
10 | 12-4 | Jylhä Martti | 1987 | Finland | + 03:16.5 | |
11 | 8-1 | Colliander Niklas | 1985 | Finland | + 04:52.1 | |
11 | 8-2 | Niskanen Iivo | 1992 | Finland | + 04:52.1 | |
11 | 8-3 | Hyvärinen Perttu | 1991 | Finland | + 04:52.1 | |
11 | 8-4 | Aalto Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 04:52.1 | |
12 | 10-1 | Paakkonen Lasse | 1986 | Finland | + 06:03.7 | |
12 | 10-2 | Koutaniemi Mikko | 1986 | Finland | + 06:03.7 | |
12 | 10-3 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + 06:03.7 | |
12 | 10-4 | Ramstedt Thomas | 1984 | Finland | + 06:03.7 |