Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13-1 | Kjølstad Johan | 1983 | Norway | 21:47.1 | |
1 | 13-2 | Hattestad Ola Vigen | 1982 | Norway | 21:47.1 | |
2 | 1-1 | Modin Jesper | 1988 | Sweden | + 04.4 | |
2 | 1-2 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 04.4 | |
3 | 2-1 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 08.1 | |
3 | 2-2 | Dahl John Kristian | 1981 | Norway | + 08.1 | |
4 | 8-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 09.6 | |
4 | 8-2 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + 09.6 | |
5 | 14-1 | Parfenov Andrey | 1987 | Russia | + 10.7 | |
5 | 14-2 | Panzhinskiy Alexander | 1989 | Russia | + 10.7 | |
6 | 17-1 | Bryntesson Robin | 1985 | Sweden | + 11.9 | |
6 | 17-2 | Halfvarsson Calle | 1989 | Sweden | + 11.9 | |
7 | 10-1 | Heun Daniel | 1986 | Germany | + 22.3 | |
7 | 10-2 | Wünsch Oliver | 1986 | Germany | + 22.3 | |
8 | 20-1 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + 25.8 | |
8 | 20-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + 25.8 | |
9 | 15-1 | Pasini Fabio | 1980 | Italy | + 27.6 | |
9 | 15-2 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 27.6 | |
10 | 6-1 | Hofer David | 1983 | Italy | + 01:07.7 | |
10 | 6-2 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + 01:07.7 | |
11 | 7-1 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
11 | 7-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 18-1 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 18-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 4-1 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 4-2 | Colliander Niklas | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 19-1 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 19-2 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 16-1 | Pentsinen Anssi | 1986 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 16-2 | Paakkonen Lasse | 1986 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 9-1 | Leccardi Valerio | 1984 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 9-2 | Furrer Philip | 1983 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 21-1 | Gaillard Cyril | 1986 | France | + Semifinal | |
17 | 21-2 | Guedon Pierre | 1989 | France | + Semifinal | |
18 | 11-1 | Novoselski Aleksei | 1985 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
18 | 11-2 | Vaiciulis Modestas | 1989 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-1 | Mlynar Peter | 1988 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-2 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 3-1 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 3-2 | Einaste Kein | 1985 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 24-1 | Horyna Ondrej | 1987 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 24-2 | Novak Petr | 1982 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 22-1 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 22-2 | Gazurek Sebastian | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
DNS | 5-1 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | ||
DNS | 5-2 | Bolotov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | ||
DNF | 12-1 | Van Der Ploeg Mark | 1985 | Australia | ||
DNF | 12-2 | Watson Callum | 1989 | Australia |