Login

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 1:14:58.7 1:14:58.7
1 1-2 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:14:58.7 1:14:58.7
1 1-3 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:14:58.7 1:14:58.7
1 1-4 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:14:58.7 1:14:58.7
2 15-1 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 1:14:58.9 + 00.2
2 15-2 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:14:58.9 + 00.2
2 15-3 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 1:14:58.9 + 00.2
2 15-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:14:58.9 + 00.2
3 18-1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:14:59.9 + 01.2
3 18-2 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:14:59.9 + 01.2
3 18-3 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:14:59.9 + 01.2
3 18-4 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 1:14:59.9 + 01.2
4 2-1 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:15:00.1 + 01.4
4 2-2 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:15:00.1 + 01.4
4 2-3 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:15:00.1 + 01.4
4 2-4 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:15:00.1 + 01.4
5 8-1 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 1:15:54.0 + 55.3
5 8-2 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:15:54.0 + 55.3
5 8-3 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:15:54.0 + 55.3
5 8-4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:15:54.0 + 55.3
6 5-1 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:15:57.1 + 58.4
6 5-2 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:15:57.1 + 58.4
6 5-3 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 1:15:57.1 + 58.4
6 5-4 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 1:15:57.1 + 58.4
7 7-1 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:15:57.2 + 58.5
7 7-2 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:15:57.2 + 58.5
7 7-3 Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 1:15:57.2 + 58.5
7 7-4 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 1:15:57.2 + 58.5
8 10-1 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:15:57.3 + 58.6
8 10-2 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:15:57.3 + 58.6
8 10-3 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 1:15:57.3 + 58.6
8 10-4 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:15:57.3 + 58.6
9 6-1 Luke Jager 2000 USA 1:16:01.2 + 01:02.5
9 6-2 Ben Ogden 2000 USA 1:16:01.2 + 01:02.5
9 6-3 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 1:16:01.2 + 01:02.5
9 6-4 Zanden McMullen 2001 USA 1:16:01.2 + 01:02.5
10 9-1 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 1:16:14.2 + 01:15.5
10 9-2 Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada 1:16:14.2 + 01:15.5
10 9-3 Olivier Leveille 2001 Canada 1:16:14.2 + 01:15.5
10 9-4 Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada 1:16:14.2 + 01:15.5
11 4-1 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:16:28.1 + 01:29.4
11 4-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:16:28.1 + 01:29.4
11 4-3 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland 1:16:28.1 + 01:29.4
11 4-4 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 1:16:28.1 + 01:29.4
12 3-1 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 1:17:40.9 + 02:42.2
12 3-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:17:40.9 + 02:42.2
12 3-3 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:17:40.9 + 02:42.2
12 3-4 Richard Jouve 1994 France 1:17:40.9 + 02:42.2
13 16-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:17:52.2 + 02:53.5
13 16-2 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 1:17:52.2 + 02:53.5
13 16-3 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:17:52.2 + 02:53.5
13 16-4 Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France 1:17:52.2 + 02:53.5
14 14-1 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:17:56.2 + 02:57.5
14 14-2 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:17:56.2 + 02:57.5
14 14-3 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 1:17:56.2 + 02:57.5
14 14-4 Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland 1:17:56.2 + 02:57.5
15 17-1 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 1:18:19.6 + 03:20.9
15 17-2 David Norris 1990 USA 1:18:19.6 + 03:20.9
15 17-3 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 1:18:19.6 + 03:20.9
15 17-4 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA 1:18:19.6 + 03:20.9
16 11-1 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 1:21:21.2 + 06:22.5
16 11-2 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 1:21:21.2 + 06:22.5
16 11-3 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:21:21.2 + 06:22.5
16 11-4 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 1:21:21.2 + 06:22.5
17 12-1 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:22.2 + 06:23.5
17 12-2 Vladislav Kovalyov 1996 Kazakhstan 1:21:22.2 + 06:23.5
17 12-3 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:21:22.2 + 06:23.5
17 12-4 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 1:21:22.2 + 06:23.5
DNF 13-1 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden
DNF 13-2 George Ersson 2001 Sweden
DNF 13-3 Johan Herbert 1999 Sweden
DNF 13-4 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 5.Dec 2021
Calendar 2021/2022