Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Førde
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 14.Feb 2021, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
93
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
36:46.9
2
77
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 07.5
3
87
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 30.9
4
88
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 31.6
5
76
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 37.2
6
78
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 41.2
7
74
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 44.8
8
84
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 45.8
9
86
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:00.0
10
19
Åkervik
Espen
2001
Norway
+ 01:03.7
11
72
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 01:11.4
12
51
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 01:15.6
13
90
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 01:18.9
14
69
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 01:28.8
15
95
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:29.8
16
59
Hoås
Geir Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 01:30.5
16
89
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:30.5
18
34
Horven
Preben
2002
Norway
+ 01:34.1
19
79
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 01:47.4
20
55
Helgestad
Fredrik
1997
Norway
+ 01:47.5
21
65
Lian
Magnus Harr
2000
Norway
+ 01:48.0
22
82
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:48.1
23
29
Rye
Olve Johansen
2000
Norway
+ 01:49.9
24
24
Bjørtomt
Johan
1999
Norway
+ 01:57.8
25
31
Wiberg
Åsmund
1999
Norway
+ 02:00.6
26
50
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 02:04.2
27
92
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 02:04.7
28
57
Arntsen
Mikkel
1995
Norway
+ 02:06.3
29
68
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 02:07.3
30
73
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 02:09.7
31
80
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 02:11.7
32
75
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 02:14.1
33
38
Liset
Kristoffer
1998
Norway
+ 02:14.3
34
67
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:15.5
35
64
Bordal
Johannes
1998
Norway
+ 02:18.2
36
94
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 02:19.1
37
33
Johansen
Iver Wang
2000
Norway
+ 02:20.4
38
23
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
+ 02:21.4
39
81
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 02:28.2
40
30
Michelsen
Even Solem
2000
Norway
+ 02:29.8
41
40
Tronsli
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 02:30.4
42
49
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 02:32.8
43
32
Husdal
Henrik
1998
Norway
+ 02:35.4
44
25
Aabrekk
Eirik Bergene
1998
Norway
+ 02:35.9
45
5
Flaaten
Johannes Lønnestad
2002
Norway
+ 02:41.4
46
61
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 02:41.7
47
3
Sørensen
Teodor Kruse
2000
Norway
+ 02:42.6
48
48
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 02:45.0
49
37
Gløersen
Herman Møller
1999
Norway
+ 02:48.4
50
54
Wolter
Peter
1998
USA
+ 02:50.6
51
53
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 02:52.2
52
15
Melhus
Marius Landsem
1997
Norway
+ 02:53.9
53
56
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 02:55.1
54
62
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 02:56.8
55
46
Nilsen
Fredrik Luetcherath
2000
Norway
+ 02:57.1
56
13
Perger
Magnus
2001
Norway
+ 02:58.2
57
66
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
+ 03:07.5
58
70
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 03:07.8
59
22
Uv
Sander Andre
2000
Norway
+ 03:13.4
60
44
Fosse
Erling Fagerbakke
1997
Norway
+ 03:14.3
61
60
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 03:16.5
62
27
Nicolaisen
Erik
2000
Norway
+ 03:20.8
63
58
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 03:22.6
64
41
Vesterås
Marius Viken
1999
Norway
+ 03:24.8
65
63
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 03:25.3
66
21
Hov
Eskil
2000
Norway
+ 03:29.5
67
12
Wahl
Simen Munch
1998
Norway
+ 03:30.6
68
45
Kvarstad
Kristoffer
2000
Norway
+ 03:35.2
69
36
Tolo
Henrik Vik
1999
Norway
+ 03:35.9
70
7
Sørensen
Arthur Kruse
2000
Norway
+ 03:37.1
71
85
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 03:42.1
72
1
Ek
Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
Norway
+ 03:44.4
73
47
Brøto
Emil Intelhus
1998
Norway
+ 03:45.9
74
71
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 03:50.5
75
9
Nilsen
Vebjørn Weldingh
1999
Norway
+ 03:56.2
76
28
Herland
Kasper Andersson
2001
Norway
+ 03:57.1
77
8
Stene
Eirik
2001
Norway
+ 04:00.8
78
20
Spigseth
Ola
2002
Norway
+ 04:02.0
79
11
Stenersen
Fredrik Glomsrud
2001
Norway
+ 04:03.5
80
6
Gigernes
Ådne
1999
Norway
+ 04:12.3
81
52
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 04:13.1
82
42
Treffen
Andreas Lillemoen
2000
Norway
+ 04:19.2
83
16
Melling
Christian Hartz
2001
Norway
+ 04:27.8
84
43
Vollset
Kristoffer By
1996
Norway
+ 04:31.5
85
2
Øiseth
Simen
2000
Norway
+ 04:34.0
86
14
Karlsen
Jostein
2001
Norway
+ 05:18.7
87
10
Grøholdt
Mats
2001
Norway
+ 05:47.4
88
18
Pedersen
Isak
1997
Iceland
+ 08:49.4
DSQ
91
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
26
Håbrekke
Magnus Øyaas
1999
Norway
DNS
35
Wiik
Emil
1997
Norway
DNS
83
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
DNF
17
Nyheim
Alexander Løvik
1996
Norway
DNF
39
Ree
Andreas Fjorden
2000
Norway
DNF
4
Stigen
Jørgen
1999
Norway