Login

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 145 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 25:53.3 25:53.3
2 149 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:09.4 + 16.1
3 143 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:41.9 + 48.6
4 139 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:54.3 + 01:01.0
5 144 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 27:01.0 + 01:07.7
6 141 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 27:05.7 + 01:12.4
7 151 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 27:14.1 + 01:20.8
8 134 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 27:19.6 + 01:26.3
9 146 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:33.8 + 01:40.5
10 140 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 27:39.8 + 01:46.5
11 150 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 27:49.1 + 01:55.8
12 137 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 28:06.5 + 02:13.2
13 129 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 28:19.8 + 02:26.5
14 136 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 28:20.7 + 02:27.4
15 133 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 28:21.4 + 02:28.1
16 138 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 28:32.3 + 02:39.0
17 147 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 28:33.6 + 02:40.3
18 135 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 28:38.4 + 02:45.1
19 131 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 28:52.0 + 02:58.7
20 115 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 29:09.0 + 03:15.7
21 132 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 29:10.6 + 03:17.3
22 128 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 29:13.5 + 03:20.2
23 120 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 29:18.7 + 03:25.4
24 119 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 29:38.2 + 03:44.9
25 116 Ella Olsson 2000 Sweden 29:39.4 + 03:46.1
26 130 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 29:44.0 + 03:50.7
27 121 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 29:44.9 + 03:51.6
28 122 Moa Hansson 2001 Sweden 29:47.0 + 03:53.7
29 113 Josehanna Lundgren Wikström 2001 Sweden 30:10.8 + 04:17.5
30 123 Lisa Ingesson 2002 Sweden 30:14.3 + 04:21.0
31 118 Josefina Sundman 1998 Sweden 30:24.4 + 04:31.1
32 107 Evelina Niemi 1998 Sweden 30:40.0 + 04:46.7
33 106 Maria Olofsson 1998 Sweden 31:06.0 + 05:12.7
34 117 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 31:09.8 + 05:16.5
35 110 Emma Jönsson 2000 Sweden 31:24.9 + 05:31.6
36 114 Magdalena Nilsson 2001 Sweden 31:44.5 + 05:51.2
37 109 Elsa Wallin 2001 Sweden 31:54.0 + 06:00.7
38 104 Elin McCallan 1989 Sweden 32:07.7 + 06:14.4
39 126 Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia 32:45.5 + 06:52.2
40 108 Maja Årebäck 2001 Sweden 32:56.8 + 07:03.5
41 102 Ella Georgsson 2001 Sweden 33:01.5 + 07:08.2
42 103 Sara Thyni 1999 Sweden 33:03.5 + 07:10.2
43 101 Tilde Engberg 2001 Sweden 34:13.2 + 08:19.9
44 105 Tuva Persson 2001 Sweden 34:40.9 + 08:47.6
DNS 111 Svea Holmbom 2000 Sweden
DNS 124 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden
DNS 125 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden
DNS 142 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
DNF 112 Moa Majbäck 2000 Sweden
DNF 127 Tilde Bångman 2001 Sweden
DNF 148 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 20.Nov 2021
Calendar 2021/2022