Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
2 13 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
3 5 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
4 3 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
5 2 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
6 6 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
7 11 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
8 10 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
9 7 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
10 12 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
11 8 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
12 27 Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia
13 15 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
14 17 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
15 19 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
16 9 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
17 18 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
18 20 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
19 24 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
20 26 Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia
21 4 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
22 16 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
23 22 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
24 23 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
25 30 Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia
26 14 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
27 21 Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
28 25 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia
29 28 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
30 29 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
31 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
32 - Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia
33 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
34 - Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
35 - Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
36 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
37 - Dimitriy Vassiliev 2001 Russia
38 - Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
39 - Alexander Duplin 2002 Russia
40 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
41 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
42 - Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
43 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
44 - Saveliy Korostelev 2003 Russia
45 - Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
46 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
47 - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
48 - Andrey Rogachev 1999 Russia
49 - Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
50 - Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
51 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
52 - Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
53 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
54 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
55 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
56 - Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia
57 - Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia
58 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
59 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
60 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
61 - Artem Rezyapkin 1998 Russia
62 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
63 - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
64 - Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
65 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
66 - Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia
67 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
68 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
69 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
70 - Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
71 - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
72 - Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia
73 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
74 - Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
75 - Alexey Kopeykin 2001 Russia
76 - Dmitriy Koludarov 2002 Russia
77 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
78 - Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia
79 - Stanislav Egorov 1992 Russia
80 - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
81 - Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia
82 - Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia
83 - Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia
84 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
85 - Kirill Krylov 2002 Russia
86 - Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia
87 - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
88 - Daniil Ugolnikov 2001 Russia
89 - Artem Terentiev 2003 Russia
90 - Eduard Veshnyakov 2002 Russia
91 - Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia
92 - Evgeniy Bagrev 2003 Russia
93 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
94 - Daniil Druzhinin 2000 Russia
95 - Mikhail Valuev 2002 Russia
96 - Eduard Menshikh 2002 Russia
97 - Rodion Kolesnikov 2002 Russia
98 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
99 - Fedor Potapov 1999 Russia
100 - Vladislav Nenev 2001 Russia
101 - Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus
102 - Vyacheslav Arteev 2003 Russia
103 - Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia
104 - Oleg Polyakov 2003 Russia
105 - Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
106 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
107 - Artem Kopeykin 2003 Russia
108 - Andrey Volkov 2003 Russia
109 - Grigoriy Ursu 2002 Russia
110 - Konstantin Dranitsa 2002 Russia
111 - Vasiliy Kuskov 2000 Russia
112 - Alexander Sychev 2003 Russia
113 - Artemiy Kucherik 2000 Russia
114 - Daniil Maltsev 2003 Russia
115 - Egor Savkin 2003 Russia
116 - Andrey Fadeev 2002 Russia
117 - Timur Rogozin 2002 Russia
118 - Ivan Rybnikov 2003 Russia
119 - Alexander Levanov 2002 Russia
120 - Dmitriy Ignatenko 2003 Russia
121 - Maxim Scherbakov 2000 Russia
122 - Nikita Semenyutin 2002 Russia
123 - Igor Sheptunov 2004 Russia
124 - Mikhail Gorbunov 2004 Russia
125 - Dmitriy Denisenkov 2002 Russia
126 - Dmitriy Sablin 2004 Russia
127 - Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNS - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
DNS - Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
DNS - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
DNS - Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
DNS - Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
DNS - Alexey Pronin 2000 Russia
DNS - Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
DNS - Danil Nelipa 2001 Russia
DNS - Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
DNS - Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia
DNS - Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia
DNS - Pavel Smirnov 2003 Russia
DNS - Ivan Shvyrev 2003 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 24.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021