Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 31 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 36:15.1 36:15.1
2 18 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 36:17.2 + 02.1
3 39 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 36:20.7 + 05.6
4 25 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 36:22.9 + 07.8
5 40 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 36:26.2 + 11.1
6 12 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 36:27.5 + 12.4
7 38 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:30.4 + 15.3
8 29 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 36:34.0 + 18.9
9 19 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 36:37.9 + 22.8
10 28 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 36:43.2 + 28.1
11 15 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 36:54.7 + 39.6
12 37 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 36:54.8 + 39.7
13 26 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 37:02.7 + 47.6
14 33 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 37:06.2 + 51.1
15 20 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 37:09.9 + 54.8
16 4 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 37:16.2 + 01:01.1
17 13 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 37:17.6 + 01:02.5
18 3 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 37:18.7 + 01:03.6
19 7 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia 37:20.4 + 01:05.3
20 30 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 37:22.3 + 01:07.2
21 57 Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia 37:23.3 + 01:08.2
22 42 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 37:32.6 + 01:17.5
22 8 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 37:32.6 + 01:17.5
24 63 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 37:35.9 + 01:20.8
25 36 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 37:36.1 + 01:21.0
26 34 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 37:36.7 + 01:21.6
27 47 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 37:39.2 + 01:24.1
28 9 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 37:50.1 + 01:35.0
29 48 Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia 37:58.1 + 01:43.0
30 23 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 38:00.8 + 01:45.7
31 17 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 38:02.4 + 01:47.3
32 49 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 38:04.6 + 01:49.5
33 14 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 38:05.0 + 01:49.9
34 1 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 38:07.9 + 01:52.8
35 10 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 38:09.8 + 01:54.7
36 2 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 38:10.9 + 01:55.8
37 62 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 38:11.2 + 01:56.1
38 22 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 38:13.5 + 01:58.4
39 84 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 38:15.5 + 02:00.4
40 53 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 38:20.1 + 02:05.0
41 55 Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia 38:23.2 + 02:08.1
42 76 Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia 38:33.4 + 02:18.3
43 52 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 38:33.8 + 02:18.7
44 82 Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia 38:39.7 + 02:24.6
45 65 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 38:41.5 + 02:26.4
46 101 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 38:43.9 + 02:28.8
47 16 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 38:45.2 + 02:30.1
48 139 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 38:55.5 + 02:40.4
49 56 Sergey Ivanov 2000 Russia 38:57.2 + 02:42.1
50 81 Vital Kazlouski 1998 Belarus 38:59.1 + 02:44.0
51 77 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 39:06.9 + 02:51.8
52 83 Alexey Kopeykin 2001 Russia 39:08.1 + 02:53.0
53 59 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 39:13.4 + 02:58.3
54 85 Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia 39:15.6 + 03:00.5
55 43 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 39:18.2 + 03:03.1
56 61 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 39:25.9 + 03:10.8
57 50 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 39:33.1 + 03:18.0
58 67 Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia 39:34.2 + 03:19.1
59 96 Stanislav Egorov 1992 Russia 39:46.1 + 03:31.0
60 58 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 39:47.8 + 03:32.7
61 72 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 39:50.3 + 03:35.2
62 102 Artem Kopeykin 2003 Russia 39:54.4 + 03:39.3
63 79 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 40:06.6 + 03:51.5
64 78 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 40:08.0 + 03:52.9
65 68 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia 40:08.5 + 03:53.4
66 89 Daniil Druzhinin 2000 Russia 40:11.4 + 03:56.3
67 93 Dmitriy Koludarov 2002 Russia 40:17.1 + 04:02.0
68 54 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 40:22.5 + 04:07.4
69 70 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 40:23.3 + 04:08.2
70 86 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 40:25.8 + 04:10.7
71 75 Vasiliy Kuskov 2000 Russia 40:37.3 + 04:22.2
72 94 Oleg Polyakov 2003 Russia 40:46.4 + 04:31.3
73 140 Dmitriy Skrypnikov 1997 Russia 40:58.0 + 04:42.9
74 5 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia 41:01.3 + 04:46.2
75 74 Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 41:02.2 + 04:47.1
76 105 Artem Rezyapkin 1998 Russia 41:07.4 + 04:52.3
77 6 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 41:08.4 + 04:53.3
78 87 Alexander Volgin 2000 Russia 41:11.5 + 04:56.4
79 117 Evgeniy Bagrev 2003 Russia 41:15.0 + 04:59.9
80 112 Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia 41:16.7 + 05:01.6
81 111 Alexander Sychev 2003 Russia 41:29.1 + 05:14.0
82 90 Ruslan Fadeev - Russia 41:32.9 + 05:17.8
83 66 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia 41:33.3 + 05:18.2
84 123 Konstantin Dranitsa 2002 Russia 41:57.3 + 05:42.2
85 91 Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia 42:02.1 + 05:47.0
86 116 Daniil Ugolnikov 2001 Russia 42:03.7 + 05:48.6
87 110 Eduard Menshikh 2002 Russia 42:18.3 + 06:03.2
88 73 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 42:39.7 + 06:24.6
89 114 Ivan Shvyrev 2003 Russia 42:48.3 + 06:33.2
90 125 Vyacheslav Arteev 2003 Russia 42:54.0 + 06:38.9
91 106 Ruslan Soloviev 2001 Russia 42:58.7 + 06:43.6
92 119 Dmitriy Ignatenko 2003 Russia 43:02.4 + 06:47.3
93 126 Maxim Scherbakov 2000 Russia 43:08.1 + 06:53.0
94 115 Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia 43:08.8 + 06:53.7
95 122 Eduard Veshnyakov 2002 Russia 43:09.7 + 06:54.6
96 113 Nikita Semenyutin 2002 Russia 43:38.5 + 07:23.4
97 95 Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia 43:43.5 + 07:28.4
98 128 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia 44:00.7 + 07:45.6
99 129 Artemiy Kucherik 2000 Russia 44:05.0 + 07:49.9
100 138 Erlan Tauashev 1998 Russia 44:05.5 + 07:50.4
101 132 Fedor Potapov 1999 Russia 44:44.5 + 08:29.4
102 120 Vladislav Nenev 2001 Russia 44:52.0 + 08:36.9
103 141 Konstantin Sobolev 1987 Russia 44:52.3 + 08:37.2
104 137 Dmitriy Gorlov 2002 Russia 45:02.0 + 08:46.9
105 108 Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia 45:37.9 + 09:22.8
106 145 Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia 45:46.0 + 09:30.9
107 134 Timur Rogozin 2002 Russia 46:07.1 + 09:52.0
108 142 Vladimir Gulyaev 1994 Russia 46:25.2 + 10:10.1
109 127 Dmitriy Denisenkov 2002 Russia 47:03.1 + 10:48.0
110 133 Ivan Rybnikov 2003 Russia 47:09.6 + 10:54.5
111 121 Mikhail Valuev 2002 Russia 47:11.1 + 10:56.0
112 135 Mikhail Gorbunov 2004 Russia 47:12.8 + 10:57.7
DNS 103 Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia
DNS 104 Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
DNS 107 Alexey Pronin 2000 Russia
DNS 109 Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia
DNS 11 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
DNS 118 Andrey Rogachev 1999 Russia
DNS 124 Artem Terentiev 2003 Russia
DNS 130 Eduard Gorilchenko 2004 Russia
DNS 131 Pavel Smirnov 2003 Russia
DNS 136 Daniil Shurepa 2004 Russia
DNS 143 Dmitriy Samodurov 2001 Russia
DNS 144 Ivan Lavrov 1998 Russia
DNS 21 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
DNS 24 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
DNS 27 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
DNS 32 Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia
DNS 35 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
DNS 45 Danil Nelipa 2001 Russia
DNS 46 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
DNS 51 Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia
DNS 60 Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia
DNS 64 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
DNS 69 Lev Novikov 2002 Russia
DNS 71 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
DNS 80 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
DNS 88 Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
DNS 97 Dimitriy Vassiliev 2001 Russia
DNS 98 Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
DNS 99 Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
DNF 100 Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia
DNF 41 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
DNF 44 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
DNF 92 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 26.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021