Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 181 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 33:55.8 33:55.8
2 183 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 33:58.1 + 02.3
3 179 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 34:28.3 + 32.5
4 168 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 34:39.0 + 43.2
5 139 Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia 34:42.7 + 46.9
6 175 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 34:46.3 + 50.5
7 162 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 34:47.2 + 51.4
8 164 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 34:50.2 + 54.4
9 122 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 34:52.0 + 56.2
10 174 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 34:52.4 + 56.6
11 119 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 34:54.8 + 59.0
11 170 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 34:54.8 + 59.0
13 177 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 35:04.5 + 01:08.7
14 156 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 35:05.0 + 01:09.2
15 161 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 35:10.5 + 01:14.7
16 137 Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia 35:13.1 + 01:17.3
17 173 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 35:17.1 + 01:21.3
18 159 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 35:18.6 + 01:22.8
19 169 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 35:23.1 + 01:27.3
20 165 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 35:24.3 + 01:28.5
21 142 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 35:25.9 + 01:30.1
22 120 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 35:27.6 + 01:31.8
22 157 Nikita Denisov 2002 Russia 35:27.6 + 01:31.8
24 109 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 35:30.4 + 01:34.6
25 118 Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia 35:31.0 + 01:35.2
26 158 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 35:31.1 + 01:35.3
27 172 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 35:34.7 + 01:38.9
28 145 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 35:35.2 + 01:39.4
29 108 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 35:44.9 + 01:49.1
30 124 Iliya Kurbatov 1999 Russia 35:46.4 + 01:50.6
31 150 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 35:49.7 + 01:53.9
32 92 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 35:53.6 + 01:57.8
33 163 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 35:55.4 + 01:59.6
34 166 Alexander Ivshin 2002 Russia 35:55.5 + 01:59.7
35 129 Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia 35:56.7 + 02:00.9
36 114 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia 35:58.0 + 02:02.2
37 128 Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia 35:58.5 + 02:02.7
38 82 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia 36:01.0 + 02:05.2
39 123 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 36:02.1 + 02:06.3
40 154 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 36:02.9 + 02:07.1
41 104 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 36:05.5 + 02:09.7
42 151 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 36:09.2 + 02:13.4
43 97 Klementiy Agalakov 2002 Russia 36:09.8 + 02:14.0
44 103 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 36:11.2 + 02:15.4
45 87 Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia 36:20.6 + 02:24.8
46 110 Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia 36:24.4 + 02:28.6
47 125 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 36:25.4 + 02:29.6
48 121 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 36:25.6 + 02:29.8
49 126 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 36:27.9 + 02:32.1
50 91 Denis Lukinov 2001 Russia 36:34.1 + 02:38.3
51 147 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 36:37.4 + 02:41.6
52 167 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 36:37.7 + 02:41.9
53 131 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 36:37.8 + 02:42.0
54 58 Sergey Lushnikov 2002 Russia 36:39.4 + 02:43.6
55 160 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 36:40.4 + 02:44.6
56 143 Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia 36:40.9 + 02:45.1
57 134 Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia 36:44.3 + 02:48.5
58 83 Maxim Antonov 2000 Russia 36:49.7 + 02:53.9
59 60 Vladimir Lekomtsev 2001 Russia 36:51.2 + 02:55.4
60 140 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 36:52.1 + 02:56.3
61 116 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 36:53.5 + 02:57.7
62 132 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 36:54.7 + 02:58.9
63 98 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 36:57.4 + 03:01.6
64 96 Timofey Nutrikhin 2001 Russia 36:57.6 + 03:01.8
65 107 Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia 36:59.3 + 03:03.5
66 69 Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia 37:06.0 + 03:10.2
67 52 Evgeniy Shasherin 2003 Russia 37:08.1 + 03:12.3
68 136 Danil Nelipa 2001 Russia 37:08.4 + 03:12.6
69 141 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 37:10.4 + 03:14.6
70 74 Lev Novikov 2002 Russia 37:12.4 + 03:16.6
71 66 Nikita Kashin 2001 Russia 37:12.8 + 03:17.0
72 85 Alexander Zubkov 2001 Russia 37:13.3 + 03:17.5
73 90 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 37:13.5 + 03:17.7
74 112 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 37:14.2 + 03:18.4
75 93 Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia 37:14.8 + 03:19.0
76 89 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 37:20.4 + 03:24.6
77 67 Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia 37:20.7 + 03:24.9
78 95 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 37:25.0 + 03:29.2
79 113 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia 37:28.1 + 03:32.3
80 101 Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 37:28.9 + 03:33.1
81 146 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 37:39.2 + 03:43.4
82 54 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 37:40.8 + 03:45.0
83 34 Vladimir Rochev 2004 Russia 37:46.4 + 03:50.6
84 171 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 37:47.5 + 03:51.7
85 102 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 37:53.5 + 03:57.7
86 144 Artem Maximov 2001 Russia 37:53.7 + 03:57.9
87 77 Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia 38:01.7 + 04:05.9
88 71 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 38:07.3 + 04:11.5
89 75 Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia 38:07.8 + 04:12.0
90 29 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 2002 Russia 38:08.6 + 04:12.8
91 27 Kirill Krylov 2002 Russia 38:11.2 + 04:15.4
92 153 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 38:13.2 + 04:17.4
93 133 Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia 38:14.5 + 04:18.7
94 81 Semen Semyashkin 1999 Russia 38:15.0 + 04:19.2
95 41 Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia 38:37.1 + 04:41.3
96 105 Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia 38:41.3 + 04:45.5
97 84 Sergey Eshenko 1998 Russia 38:43.4 + 04:47.6
98 88 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia 38:45.6 + 04:49.8
99 28 Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia 38:49.4 + 04:53.6
99 72 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 38:49.4 + 04:53.6
101 49 Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia 38:52.9 + 04:57.1
102 46 Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia 38:57.8 + 05:02.0
103 138 Albert Turkin 1998 Russia 38:57.9 + 05:02.1
104 44 Alexander Ignatov 2002 Russia 39:00.7 + 05:04.9
105 51 Anton Goldin 2000 Russia 39:01.4 + 05:05.6
106 31 Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia 39:04.3 + 05:08.5
107 79 Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia 39:07.7 + 05:11.9
108 32 Nikolay Korobchenko 1985 Russia 39:07.8 + 05:12.0
109 42 Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia 39:24.0 + 05:28.2
110 61 Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia 39:25.3 + 05:29.5
111 23 Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia 39:37.7 + 05:41.9
112 38 Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia 39:42.7 + 05:46.9
113 37 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 39:48.7 + 05:52.9
114 30 Vsevolod Usoltsev 2002 Russia 39:49.7 + 05:53.9
115 94 Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia 40:03.4 + 06:07.6
116 33 Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia 40:04.1 + 06:08.3
117 106 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 40:04.8 + 06:09.0
118 36 Roman Abramov 2001 Russia 40:09.5 + 06:13.7
119 6 Eduard Veshnyakov 2002 Russia 40:14.8 + 06:19.0
120 18 Roman Dergunov 2002 Russia 40:23.1 + 06:27.3
121 45 Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia 40:28.3 + 06:32.5
122 20 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 40:36.8 + 06:41.0
123 15 Evgeniy Sibiryakov 2003 Russia 40:38.6 + 06:42.8
124 21 Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia 40:46.2 + 06:50.4
125 40 Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia 40:50.0 + 06:54.2
126 24 Nikita Murin 2002 Russia 41:05.0 + 07:09.2
127 56 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 41:17.4 + 07:21.6
128 53 Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia 41:29.2 + 07:33.4
129 8 Vadim Antonov 2002 Russia 41:29.3 + 07:33.5
130 22 Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia 41:32.6 + 07:36.8
131 2 Ivan Krasnov 2002 Russia 41:36.4 + 07:40.6
132 12 Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia 41:36.6 + 07:40.8
133 5 Vsevolod Spiridonov 2003 Russia 41:41.9 + 07:46.1
134 13 Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia 41:43.5 + 07:47.7
135 3 Igor Tibeykin 1999 Russia 41:57.2 + 08:01.4
136 50 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 42:11.9 + 08:16.1
137 35 Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia 42:14.5 + 08:18.7
138 11 Artem Terentiev 2003 Russia 42:29.4 + 08:33.6
139 19 Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia 43:15.9 + 09:20.1
140 16 Alexey Kozhemyachenko 2002 Russia 43:37.4 + 09:41.6
DNS 1 Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia
DNS 10 Sergey Ivanov 2002 Russia
DNS 100 Dmitriy Misharin - Russia
DNS 111 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
DNS 117 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNS 127 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
DNS 130 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
DNS 135 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
DNS 14 Roman Selivanov 2004 Russia
DNS 148 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS 149 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
DNS 152 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
DNS 155 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia
DNS 17 Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia
DNS 178 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
DNS 180 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
DNS 182 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
DNS 25 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia
DNS 26 Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia
DNS 4 Alexander Karachakov 1984 Russia
DNS 43 Andrey Nutrikhin 2000 Russia
DNS 47 Daniil Okunev 2002 Russia
DNS 48 Anton Dakich 2001 Russia
DNS 55 Mikita Buben 2001 Belarus
DNS 57 Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
DNS 59 Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
DNS 62 Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia
DNS 64 Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia
DNS 65 Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia
DNS 68 Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
DNS 7 Danila Belov 2001 Russia
DNS 70 Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia
DNS 76 Alexander Bakurov 2003 Russia
DNS 78 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNS 80 Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
DNS 86 Alexey Loktinov 2002 Russia
DNS 9 Egor Shmanov 2002 Russia
DNS 99 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
DNF 115 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
DNF 176 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
DNF 39 Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
DNF 63 Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia
DNF 73 Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 2.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021