Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
2 3 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
3 4 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
4 11 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
5 9 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
6 6 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
7 30 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
8 5 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
9 2 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
10 27 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
11 21 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
12 28 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
13 7 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
14 8 Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia
15 22 Iliya Tregubov 2002 Russia
16 25 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
17 13 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
18 14 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
19 15 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
20 19 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
21 16 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
22 17 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
23 18 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
24 20 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
25 29 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
26 10 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
27 12 Nikita Denisov 2002 Russia
28 23 Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
29 24 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
30 26 Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia
31 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
32 - Lev Novikov 2002 Russia
33 - Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
34 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
35 - Alexander Bakurov 2003 Russia
36 - Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia
37 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
38 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
39 - Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
40 - Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
41 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
42 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
43 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
44 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
45 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
46 - Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia
47 - Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia
48 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
49 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
50 - Vladislav Afanasiev 2000 Russia
51 - Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia
52 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
53 - Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia
54 - Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
55 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
56 - Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
57 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
58 - Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
59 - Iliya Kurbatov 1999 Russia
60 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
61 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
62 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
63 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
64 - Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
65 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
66 - Albert Turkin 1998 Russia
67 - Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia
68 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
69 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
70 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
71 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
72 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
72 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
74 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
75 - Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia
76 - Alexander Ignatov 2002 Russia
77 - Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia
78 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
79 - Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia
80 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
81 - Anton Dakich 2001 Russia
82 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
83 - Rodion Kolesnikov 2002 Russia
83 - Maxim Antonov 2000 Russia
85 - Klementiy Agalakov 2002 Russia
86 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
87 - Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia
88 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
89 - Daniil Okunev 2002 Russia
90 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
90 - Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia
92 - Roman Grigoriev 2002 Russia
93 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
94 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
95 - Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
96 - Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia
97 - Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus
98 - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
99 - Danil Ochetov 2003 Russia
100 - Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
101 - Dmitriy Misharin - Russia
102 - Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia
103 - Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia
104 - Eduard Diyakonenko 2003 Russia
105 - Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia
106 - Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia
107 - Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
108 - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
109 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
110 - Artem Terentiev 2003 Russia
111 - Stanislav Molchanov 2002 Russia
112 - Ivan Guschin 2003 Russia
113 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
114 - Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia
115 - Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia
116 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
117 - Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia
118 - Ivan Okolodko 2003 Russia
119 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
120 - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
121 - Vladislav Konovalov 2003 Russia
122 - Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia
123 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
124 - Kirill Krylov 2002 Russia
125 - Egor Bragin 2003 Russia
126 - Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia
127 - Danila Kibisov 2002 Russia
128 - Anton Goldin 2000 Russia
129 - Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia
130 - Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia
131 - Danil Grigoriev 1998 Russia
132 - Andrey Loboda 2004 Russia
133 - Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
134 - Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia
135 - Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia
136 - Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
137 - Maxim Ibrev 2003 Russia
138 - Sergey Eshenko 1998 Russia
139 - Maxim Lopatin 2002 Russia
140 - Andrey Leschinskiy 2002 Russia
141 - Eduard Veshnyakov 2002 Russia
142 - Nikita Stepanov 2003 Russia
143 - Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia
144 - Nikolay Korobchenko 1985 Russia
145 - Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia
146 - Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia
147 - Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia
148 - Denis Lukinov 2001 Russia
149 - Vladimir Rochev 2004 Russia
150 - Sergey Ivanov 2002 Russia
151 - Daniil Saraev 2002 Russia
152 - Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia
153 - Kirill Volkov 2003 Russia
154 - Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia
155 - Alexey Kozhemyachenko 2002 Russia
156 - Ivan Krasnov 2002 Russia
157 - Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia
158 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
159 - Evgeniy Shasherin 2003 Russia
160 - Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
161 - Semen Kovalev 2004 Russia
162 - Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia
163 - Lenur Akhmetshin 2002 Russia
164 - Andrey Shmidt 1988 Russia
165 - Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia
166 - Kirill Roshkov 2002 Russia
167 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
167 - Evgeniy Sibiryakov 2003 Russia
169 - Andrey Nutrikhin 2000 Russia
170 - Matvey Krasilnikov 2003 Russia
171 - Roman Dergunov 2002 Russia
172 - Ivan Shvyrev 2003 Russia
173 - Roman Butanov 2002 Russia
174 - Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia
175 - Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
176 - Roman Abramov 2001 Russia
177 - Baryslau Sivitski 2001 Belarus
178 - Stepan Yudaev 2004 Russia
179 - Sergey Khayrullov 2002 Russia
180 - Nikita Murin 2002 Russia
181 - Kirill Radchenko 2002 Russia
182 - Zakhar Pospelovskiy 2003 Russia
183 - Daniil Sorokin 2003 Russia
184 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
185 - Viktor Chunin 2003 Russia
186 - Dmitriy Sologubov 2002 Russia
187 - Hleb Shakel 2002 Belarus
188 - Denis Starcheus 2003 Russia
189 - Vsevolod Spiridonov 2003 Russia
190 - Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia
191 - Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia
192 - Egor Shmanov 2002 Russia
193 - Dmitriy Kurchenko 1999 Russia
194 - Vadim Antonov 2002 Russia
195 - Anton Kostromitin 2002 Russia
196 - Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia
197 - Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia
198 - Valeriy Sheynmaer 2001 Russia
199 - Simon Saenko 2001 Russia
200 - Nikita Tupikin 2002 Russia
201 - Danila Belov 2001 Russia
202 - Evgeniy Vyatkin 2001 Russia
203 - Danil Krylov 2004 Russia
204 - Roman Selivanov 2004 Russia
205 - Iliya Derenevskiy 2004 Russia
DNS - Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
DNS - Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia
DNS - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
DNS - Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
DNS - Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia
DNS - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
DNS - Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia
DNS - Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia
DNS - Alexey Voyakin 2001 Russia
DNF - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021