Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 14 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
2 15 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
3 8 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
4 5 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
5 4 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
6 1 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
7 2 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
8 3 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
9 11 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
10 13 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
11 12 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
12 23 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
13 7 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
14 10 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
15 19 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
16 25 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
17 17 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
18 20 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
19 22 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
20 26 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
21 16 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
22 27 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
23 28 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
24 29 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
25 30 Vladislav Afanasiev 2000 Russia
26 6 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
27 9 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
28 18 Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
29 21 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
30 24 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
31 - Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
32 - Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia
33 - Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
34 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
35 - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
36 - Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia
37 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
38 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
39 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
40 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
41 - Danil Nelipa 2001 Russia
42 - Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
43 - Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia
44 - Alexey Loktinov 2002 Russia
45 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
45 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
47 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
48 - Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
49 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
50 - Lev Novikov 2002 Russia
51 - Alexander Zubkov 2001 Russia
52 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
53 - Maxim Antonov 2000 Russia
54 - Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
55 - Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
56 - Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
57 - Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia
58 - Vladimir Popov 1999 Russia
59 - Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
60 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
61 - Rodion Kolesnikov 2002 Russia
62 - Alexander Ivshin 2002 Russia
63 - Ivan Okhapkin 1999 Russia
64 - Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia
65 - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
66 - Semen Semyashkin 1999 Russia
67 - Vitaliy Potutkin 2001 Russia
68 - Roman Edygarov 2000 Russia
69 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
70 - Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
71 - Ivan Kochetkov 2003 Russia
72 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
73 - Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia
74 - Iliya Kurbatov 1999 Russia
75 - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
76 - Sergey Zabaluev 2001 Russia
77 - Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
78 - Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
79 - Timofey Nutrikhin 2001 Russia
80 - Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
81 - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
82 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
83 - Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia
84 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
85 - Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia
86 - Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia
87 - Anton Dakich 2001 Russia
88 - Egor Bragin 2003 Russia
89 - Nikita Shestakov 1999 Russia
90 - Daniil Okunev 2002 Russia
91 - Dmitriy Karakosov 2000 Russia
92 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
93 - Dmitriy Onopko 1996 Russia
94 - Grigoriy Sokolov 1996 Russia
95 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
96 - Ivan Guschin 2003 Russia
97 - Vladislav Konovalov 2003 Russia
98 - Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia
99 - Stanislav Molchanov 2002 Russia
100 - Alexey Voyakin 2001 Russia
101 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
102 - Alexander Ignatov 2002 Russia
103 - Erik Akopyan 2004 Russia
104 - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
105 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
106 - Baryslau Sivitski 2001 Belarus
107 - Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus
108 - Alexander Bakurov 2003 Russia
109 - Dmitriy Misharin - Russia
110 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
111 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
112 - Sergey Lushnikov 2002 Russia
113 - Matvey Yuriev 2003 Russia
114 - Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia
115 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
116 - Evgeniy Bagrev 2003 Russia
117 - Egor Lonchakov - Russia
118 - Alexander Antsupov 2002 Russia
119 - Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia
120 - Andrey Nutrikhin 2000 Russia
121 - Roman Grigoriev 2002 Russia
122 - Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
123 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
124 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
125 - Ivan Okolodko 2003 Russia
126 - Danil Grigoriev 1998 Russia
127 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
128 - Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
129 - Pavel Stegniy 2001 Russia
130 - Andrey Leschinskiy 2002 Russia
131 - Eduard Diyakonenko 2003 Russia
132 - Klementiy Agalakov 2002 Russia
133 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
134 - Vladimir Lekomtsev 2001 Russia
135 - Andrey Loboda 2004 Russia
136 - Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
137 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
138 - Hleb Shakel 2002 Belarus
139 - Mikita Buben 2001 Belarus
140 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
141 - Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia
142 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
143 - Albert Turkin 1998 Russia
144 - Artem Gorchakov 2000 Russia
145 - Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia
146 - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
147 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
148 - Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
149 - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
150 - Danil Ochetov 2003 Russia
151 - Maxim Lopatin 2002 Russia
152 - Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia
153 - Klimentiy Slesarev 2003 Russia
153 - Stepan Yudaev 2004 Russia
155 - Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia
156 - Daniil Sorokin 2003 Russia
157 - Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
158 - Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia
159 - Artem Terentiev 2003 Russia
160 - Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia
161 - Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia
162 - Eldar Yatsuk 2003 Russia
163 - Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia
164 - Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia
165 - Daniil Saraev 2002 Russia
166 - Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia
167 - Matvey Krasilnikov 2003 Russia
168 - Nikolay Zykov 2000 Russia
169 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
170 - Kirill Krylov 2002 Russia
171 - Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia
172 - Danila Kibisov 2002 Russia
173 - Semen Kovalev 2004 Russia
174 - Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia
175 - Alexander Molchanov 2002 Russia
176 - Vsevolod Usoltsev 2002 Russia
177 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
178 - Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia
179 - Ivan Beskrovniy 2002 Russia
180 - Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia
181 - Evgeniy Vakhrushev 2002 Russia
182 - Nikolay Korobchenko 1985 Russia
183 - Dmitriy Sologubov 2002 Russia
184 - Egor Krivosheev 2004 Russia
185 - Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia
186 - Alexander Lebedev 2003 Russia
187 - Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia
188 - Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia
189 - Nikita Kashin 2001 Russia
190 - Yaroslav Novoselov 2003 Russia
191 - Lenur Akhmetshin 2002 Russia
192 - Ivan Krasnov 2002 Russia
193 - Sergey Stanchikas 2002 Russia
194 - Maxim Lipkin 2004 Russia
195 - Roman Abramov 2001 Russia
196 - Eduard Nikolaychenko 2004 Russia
197 - Alexander Volgin 2000 Russia
198 - Ivan Rybnikov 2003 Russia
199 - Kirill Roshkov 2002 Russia
200 - Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia
201 - Evgeniy Sibiryakov 2003 Russia
202 - Vsevolod Fomin 2002 Russia
203 - Roman Butanov 2002 Russia
204 - Sergey Valetov 2004 Russia
205 - Nikita Stepanov 2003 Russia
206 - Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
207 - Roman Dergunov 2002 Russia
208 - Alexey Kozhemyachenko 2002 Russia
209 - Kirill Volkov 2003 Russia
210 - Ivan Lebedev 2003 Russia
211 - Danil Krylov 2004 Russia
212 - Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia
213 - Konstantin Slepukhin 2003 Russia
214 - Ivan Borisov 2003 Russia
215 - Mikhail Myasnikov 2004 Russia
216 - Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia
217 - Vladimir Rochev 2004 Russia
218 - Alexey Tkach 2004 Russia
219 - Daniil Tomchuk 2001 Russia
220 - Ivan Shvyrev 2003 Russia
221 - Nikita Tkachenko 2002 Russia
222 - Yuriy Krasnykh 2003 Russia
223 - Egor Shmanov 2002 Russia
224 - Sergey Kipriyanov 2004 Russia
225 - Bogdan Ilichev 2004 Russia
226 - Mark Danko 2003 Russia
227 - Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia
228 - Iliya Rapkin 2004 Russia
229 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
230 - Nikita Murin 2002 Russia
231 - Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia
232 - Kirill Radchenko 2002 Russia
233 - Vadim Antonov 2002 Russia
234 - Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia
235 - Nikita Titov 2004 Russia
236 - Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia
237 - Egor Chernobrovenko 2003 Russia
238 - Danila Belov 2001 Russia
239 - Alexander Karachakov 1984 Russia
240 - Evgeniy Vyatkin 2001 Russia
241 - Vsevolod Spiridonov 2003 Russia
242 - Roman Selivanov 2004 Russia
243 - Denis Starcheus 2003 Russia
244 - Iliya Derenevskiy 2004 Russia
245 - Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia
DNS - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
DNS - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
DNS - Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
DNS - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
DNS - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
DNS - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
DNS - Eduard Veshnyakov 2002 Russia
DNS - Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia
DNS - Nikita Denisov 2002 Russia
DNS - Maxim Ibrev 2003 Russia
DNS - Danil Korepanov 2002 Russia
DNS - Egor Prokudin 2003 Russia

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021