Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 22.Nov 2020, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
88
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
32:36.2
2
77
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 21.2
3
89
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 32.0
4
55
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 39.3
5
39
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 43.1
6
78
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 44.0
7
87
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 46.2
8
60
Moseby
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 55.2
9
84
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 01:03.9
10
63
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:07.2
11
64
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 01:10.0
12
68
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:10.9
13
82
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01:11.4
14
57
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:13.1
15
90
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 01:18.0
16
75
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:21.1
17
19
Sivertsgård
Vegard
1998
Norway
+ 01:21.7
18
76
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 01:28.5
19
58
Andersen
Iver Tildheim
2000
Norway
+ 01:32.3
20
83
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 01:33.1
21
28
Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar
2001
Norway
+ 01:38.0
22
56
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
+ 01:41.8
23
53
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 01:44.2
24
49
Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg
2001
Norway
+ 01:49.0
25
80
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:49.8
26
42
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
+ 01:50.6
27
50
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 01:51.8
28
43
Flataker
Ole Morten
1997
Norway
+ 01:52.6
29
21
Ulekleiv
Øystein
1993
Norway
+ 01:53.6
30
62
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:54.9
31
72
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:55.2
32
66
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 02:01.1
33
45
Vermeulen
Mika
1999
Austria
+ 02:01.2
34
71
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 02:02.6
35
59
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 02:02.7
36
65
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 02:03.8
37
81
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:07.6
38
79
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 02:11.1
39
61
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 02:12.6
40
36
Johansen
Sivert Leander
1999
Norway
+ 02:14.1
41
30
Vika
Jonas
2001
Norway
+ 02:14.8
42
10
Myhr
Petter
2000
Norway
+ 02:17.5
42
24
Vesterheim
Magnus
1994
Norway
+ 02:17.5
44
20
Skjeldal
Kristian
1998
Norway
+ 02:18.9
45
69
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:20.1
46
11
Berset
Kristoffer
1999
Norway
+ 02:23.1
47
73
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 02:35.2
48
25
Øhlschlägel
Albert Sunde
1999
Norway
+ 02:36.6
49
32
Fikke
Trym Halbjørhus
1996
Norway
+ 02:37.4
50
44
Hegdal
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 02:37.9
51
15
Myhre
Simen
1998
Norway
+ 02:39.0
52
41
Kjennerud
Eivind
1997
Norway
+ 02:42.7
53
35
Kvisle
Sjur
1999
Norway
+ 02:44.7
54
6
Tyribakken
Bjørnar Stensrud
1999
Norway
+ 02:47.8
55
33
Skaanes
Håkon
1999
Norway
+ 02:52.2
56
17
Stokkeland
Petter
1999
Norway
+ 02:52.7
57
31
Buvarp
Martin Julian
1998
Norway
+ 02:53.7
58
34
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
+ 02:55.1
59
4
Hægeland
Tor Olav
1998
Norway
+ 02:58.5
60
12
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 02:59.2
61
40
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 03:01.1
62
9
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
+ 03:08.6
63
47
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 03:10.5
64
51
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
+ 03:10.7
65
70
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
+ 03:17.3
66
46
Kirkeng
Andreas
2000
Norway
+ 03:19.0
67
74
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 03:19.3
68
22
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
+ 03:25.9
69
23
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
+ 03:28.4
70
16
Røvik
Torstein Buan
1996
Norway
+ 03:29.8
71
48
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 03:39.7
72
26
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 03:42.9
73
29
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
+ 03:44.2
74
13
Sørensen
Lars
1998
Norway
+ 03:45.1
75
8
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 03:49.8
76
54
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 03:54.4
77
37
Korsæth
Amund
2000
Norway
+ 03:58.1
78
2
Sandvik
Edvard
2001
Norway
+ 03:58.4
79
18
Hovde
Håvard
1999
Norway
+ 03:59.5
80
14
Evensen
Ansgar
2000
Norway
+ 04:00.1
81
7
Sørgård
Emil
1999
Norway
+ 04:02.2
82
38
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 04:24.4
83
27
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 04:31.4
84
3
Bru-Hemmingby
Aksel
1998
Norway
+ 04:34.2
85
1
Tornes
Eirik Kjøl
1999
Norway
+ 04:52.6
86
5
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
+ 05:03.3
87
52
Kristoffersen
Patrick Fossum
1998
Norway
+ 05:14.9
DNS
67
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
86
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
DNF
85
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway