Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 78 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 37:46.8 37:46.8
2 87 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 38:14.1 + 27.3
3 89 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 38:21.6 + 34.8
4 55 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 38:30.4 + 43.6
5 84 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 38:37.0 + 50.2
6 90 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 38:44.0 + 57.2
7 41 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 38:48.6 + 01:01.8
8 49 Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 2001 Norway 38:50.6 + 01:03.8
9 5 Sivert Knotten 1997 Norway 38:55.0 + 01:08.2
10 27 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 2001 Norway 38:58.5 + 01:11.7
11 62 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 39:00.1 + 01:13.3
12 64 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 39:02.9 + 01:16.1
13 75 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 39:07.6 + 01:20.8
14 83 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 39:07.9 + 01:21.1
15 74 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 39:08.1 + 01:21.3
16 30 Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway 39:10.9 + 01:24.1
17 59 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 39:12.7 + 01:25.9
18 61 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 39:14.9 + 01:28.1
19 80 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 39:17.1 + 01:30.3
20 19 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway 39:23.9 + 01:37.1
21 38 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 39:27.3 + 01:40.5
22 12 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 39:27.6 + 01:40.8
23 34 Sivert Leander Johansen 1999 Norway 39:28.3 + 01:41.5
24 65 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 39:28.5 + 01:41.7
25 22 Amund Hoel 1997 Norway 39:32.1 + 01:45.3
26 47 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 39:32.5 + 01:45.7
27 58 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 39:33.3 + 01:46.5
28 4 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Norway 39:35.5 + 01:48.7
29 79 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 39:39.5 + 01:52.7
30 42 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Norway 39:41.4 + 01:54.6
31 18 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway 39:48.6 + 02:01.8
32 6 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 39:51.5 + 02:04.7
33 9 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Norway 39:55.4 + 02:08.6
34 86 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 39:56.5 + 02:09.7
35 20 Kristian Skjeldal 1998 Norway 39:57.3 + 02:10.5
36 32 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway 39:59.2 + 02:12.4
37 57 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 39:59.5 + 02:12.7
38 66 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 40:00.0 + 02:13.2
39 77 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 40:02.5 + 02:15.7
40 85 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 40:06.5 + 02:19.7
41 67 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 40:06.7 + 02:19.9
42 10 Petter Myhr 2000 Norway 40:07.1 + 02:20.3
43 23 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Norway 40:08.4 + 02:21.6
44 70 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 40:09.0 + 02:22.2
45 36 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 40:12.5 + 02:25.7
45 81 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 40:12.5 + 02:25.7
47 31 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway 40:14.0 + 02:27.2
48 8 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996 Norway 40:16.8 + 02:30.0
49 63 Håvard Moseby 1999 Norway 40:17.1 + 02:30.3
50 50 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 40:20.9 + 02:34.1
51 88 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 40:23.8 + 02:37.0
52 17 Petter Stokkeland 1999 Norway 40:24.5 + 02:37.7
53 51 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 40:26.1 + 02:39.3
54 60 Iver Tildheim Andersen 2000 Norway 40:26.5 + 02:39.7
55 73 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 40:26.7 + 02:39.9
56 15 Simen Myhre 1998 Norway 40:28.0 + 02:41.2
57 29 Jonas Vika 2001 Norway 40:30.2 + 02:43.4
58 76 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 40:30.7 + 02:43.9
59 39 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 40:31.6 + 02:44.8
60 33 Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway 40:32.7 + 02:45.9
61 35 Amund Korsæth 2000 Norway 40:34.1 + 02:47.3
62 45 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 40:35.1 + 02:48.3
63 28 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Norway 40:38.0 + 02:51.2
64 2 Edvard Sandvik 2001 Norway 40:38.1 + 02:51.3
65 26 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway 40:39.6 + 02:52.8
66 24 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway 40:42.6 + 02:55.8
67 54 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 40:44.0 + 02:57.2
68 11 Kristoffer Berset 1999 Norway 40:47.8 + 03:01.0
69 53 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 40:50.1 + 03:03.3
70 7 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway 40:50.8 + 03:04.0
71 16 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway 40:52.7 + 03:05.9
72 21 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 40:53.0 + 03:06.2
73 44 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Norway 40:57.9 + 03:11.1
74 14 Ansgar Evensen 2000 Norway 41:03.8 + 03:17.0
75 13 Lars Sørensen 1998 Norway 41:05.2 + 03:18.4
76 43 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 41:05.9 + 03:19.1
76 69 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 41:05.9 + 03:19.1
78 48 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 41:08.5 + 03:21.7
79 82 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 41:19.0 + 03:32.2
80 40 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Norway 41:39.7 + 03:52.9
81 25 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 41:39.8 + 03:53.0
82 68 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 42:15.4 + 04:28.6
83 3 Aksel Bru-Hemmingby 1998 Norway 42:28.9 + 04:42.1
84 46 Andreas Kirkeng 2000 Norway 42:34.3 + 04:47.5
85 72 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 43:14.6 + 05:27.8
DNS 1 Øyvind Haugan 1998 Norway
DNS 37 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 52 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Norway
DNF 56 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway
DNF 71 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 21.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021