Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 29:51.3 29:51.3
2 11 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:55.0 + 03.7
3 8 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:56.1 + 04.8
4 7 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 29:58.8 + 07.5
5 14 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 30:02.2 + 10.9
6 13 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:05.6 + 14.3
7 2 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 30:34.8 + 43.5
8 10 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 30:42.5 + 51.2
9 9 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 30:42.6 + 51.3
10 4 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 30:44.4 + 53.1
11 15 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 30:47.9 + 56.6
12 23 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 30:49.1 + 57.8
13 3 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 30:49.3 + 58.0
14 5 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 31:03.2 + 01:11.9
15 19 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 31:03.5 + 01:12.2
16 37 Lisa Lohmann 2000 Germany 31:10.1 + 01:18.8
17 33 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 31:15.1 + 01:23.8
18 22 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 31:16.1 + 01:24.8
19 12 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 31:28.2 + 01:36.9
20 39 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 31:28.7 + 01:37.4
21 30 Anastasia Rygalina 1996 Russia 31:29.7 + 01:38.4
22 29 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 31:31.1 + 01:39.8
23 48 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 31:31.4 + 01:40.1
24 35 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 31:32.6 + 01:41.3
25 27 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 31:35.5 + 01:44.2
26 17 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 31:40.8 + 01:49.5
27 16 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 31:43.5 + 01:52.2
28 24 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 31:45.4 + 01:54.1
29 28 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 31:50.4 + 01:59.1
30 18 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 31:56.2 + 02:04.9
31 38 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 32:08.7 + 02:17.4
32 44 Martina di Centa 2000 Italy 32:11.8 + 02:20.5
33 21 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 32:15.5 + 02:24.2
34 25 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 32:24.5 + 02:33.2
35 34 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 32:29.0 + 02:37.7
36 40 Novie McCabe 2001 USA 32:29.6 + 02:38.3
37 45 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 32:45.5 + 02:54.2
38 31 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 32:48.5 + 02:57.2
39 43 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 32:49.0 + 02:57.7
40 41 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 32:55.9 + 03:04.6
41 20 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 32:57.5 + 03:06.2
42 26 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 32:59.4 + 03:08.1
43 36 Flora Dolci 1999 France 33:03.7 + 03:12.4
44 42 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 33:13.1 + 03:21.8
45 32 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 33:24.6 + 03:33.3
46 52 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 33:48.4 + 03:57.1
47 47 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 34:00.2 + 04:08.9
48 49 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 34:18.2 + 04:26.9
49 51 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 34:42.7 + 04:51.4
50 6 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 34:50.5 + 04:59.2
51 50 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 35:23.4 + 05:32.1
DNS - Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
DNS - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
DNS - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS - Nadja Kälin 2001 Switzerland
DNS - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
DNS - Coletta Rydzek 1997 Germany
DNS - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS - Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
DNS - Casey Wright 1994 Australia
DNF 46 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Monday 3.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022