Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 32:41.0 32:41.0
2 1 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 32:54.3 + 13.3
3 2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 32:56.2 + 15.2
4 9 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 33:02.8 + 21.8
5 13 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 33:05.0 + 24.0
6 4 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 33:07.9 + 26.9
7 17 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 33:11.2 + 30.2
8 20 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 33:18.9 + 37.9
9 19 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 33:20.9 + 39.9
10 15 Clement Parisse 1993 France 33:23.7 + 42.7
11 45 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 33:29.8 + 48.8
12 6 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 33:30.6 + 49.6
13 28 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 33:37.1 + 56.1
14 26 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 33:48.9 + 01:07.9
15 21 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 33:50.1 + 01:09.1
16 5 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 33:50.5 + 01:09.5
17 11 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 33:51.9 + 01:10.9
18 36 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 33:52.5 + 01:11.5
19 22 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 33:55.4 + 01:14.4
20 25 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 33:56.9 + 01:15.9
21 18 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 34:06.5 + 01:25.5
22 38 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 34:09.4 + 01:28.4
23 31 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 34:10.3 + 01:29.3
24 37 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 34:11.0 + 01:30.0
25 23 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 34:13.1 + 01:32.1
26 30 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 34:14.6 + 01:33.6
27 41 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 34:18.2 + 01:37.2
28 29 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 34:19.3 + 01:38.3
29 14 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 34:20.5 + 01:39.5
30 43 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 34:24.0 + 01:43.0
31 27 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 34:29.5 + 01:48.5
32 35 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 34:30.9 + 01:49.9
33 48 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 34:42.7 + 02:01.7
34 34 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 34:44.6 + 02:03.6
35 10 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 34:46.4 + 02:05.4
36 32 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 34:47.6 + 02:06.6
37 46 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 34:54.1 + 02:13.1
38 42 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 35:04.0 + 02:23.0
39 44 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 35:07.9 + 02:26.9
40 40 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 35:13.6 + 02:32.6
41 16 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:16.2 + 02:35.2
42 33 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:23.0 + 02:42.0
43 24 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 35:27.3 + 02:46.3
44 49 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 35:29.6 + 02:48.6
45 47 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 35:31.5 + 02:50.5
46 12 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 35:32.8 + 02:51.8
47 7 Richard Jouve 1994 France 35:43.9 + 03:02.9
48 50 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 35:53.9 + 03:12.9
49 39 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 36:34.3 + 03:53.3
50 3 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 37:00.6 + 04:19.6
51 51 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 37:22.0 + 04:41.0
DNS - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021