Login

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:11:19.8 1:11:19.8
2 - Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:11:20.5 + 00.7
3 - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:11:22.8 + 03.0
4 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:11:39.3 + 19.5
5 - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:11:47.1 + 27.3
6 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:11:47.5 + 27.7
7 - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:11:52.7 + 32.9
8 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:11:53.2 + 33.4
9 - Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:11:55.7 + 35.9
10 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:11:56.9 + 37.1
11 - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 1:12:00.2 + 40.4
12 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 1:12:01.0 + 41.2
13 - Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 1:12:01.1 + 41.3
14 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 1:12:06.7 + 46.9
15 - Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:12:10.1 + 50.3
16 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:12:17.9 + 58.1
17 - William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 1:12:56.2 + 01:36.4
18 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:12:56.9 + 01:37.1
19 - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:13:01.5 + 01:41.7
20 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:13:03.0 + 01:43.2
21 - Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:13:04.2 + 01:44.4
22 - Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:13:07.2 + 01:47.4
23 - Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:13:07.7 + 01:47.9
24 - Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 1:13:08.5 + 01:48.7
25 - Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:13:09.0 + 01:49.2
26 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:13:09.2 + 01:49.4
27 - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:13:16.1 + 01:56.3
28 - Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:13:18.7 + 01:58.9
29 - Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 1:13:39.4 + 02:19.6
30 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:13:43.3 + 02:23.5
31 - Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:13:43.3 + 02:23.5
32 - Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 1:13:43.9 + 02:24.1
33 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:13:45.0 + 02:25.2
34 - Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:13:45.6 + 02:25.8
35 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:13:45.7 + 02:25.9
36 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:13:49.1 + 02:29.3
37 - Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 1:13:54.0 + 02:34.2
38 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:14:01.5 + 02:41.7
39 - Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:14:04.9 + 02:45.1
40 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:14:07.1 + 02:47.3
41 - Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:14:10.4 + 02:50.6
42 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:14:17.0 + 02:57.2
43 - Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:14:25.0 + 03:05.2
44 - Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 1:14:26.3 + 03:06.5
45 - Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 1:14:48.9 + 03:29.1
46 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 1:14:49.1 + 03:29.3
47 - Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 1:14:50.1 + 03:30.3
48 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:14:51.6 + 03:31.8
49 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:14:52.6 + 03:32.8
50 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:14:54.4 + 03:34.6
51 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 1:14:56.7 + 03:36.9
52 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:15:01.7 + 03:41.9
53 - Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:15:06.9 + 03:47.1
54 - Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:15:13.6 + 03:53.8
55 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:15:19.7 + 03:59.9
56 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:15:31.0 + 04:11.2
57 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:15:37.5 + 04:17.7
58 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:16:15.9 + 04:56.1
59 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 1:16:29.2 + 05:09.4
60 - Renaud Jay 1991 France 1:16:36.6 + 05:16.8
61 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:16:38.9 + 05:19.1
62 - Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 1:16:40.5 + 05:20.7
63 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 1:16:44.5 + 05:24.7
64 - Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 1:16:53.7 + 05:33.9
65 - Richard Jouve 1994 France 1:17:04.1 + 05:44.3
66 - Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 1:17:17.6 + 05:57.8
67 - Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 1:17:43.1 + 06:23.3
68 - Petteri Koivisto 2000 Finland 1:18:00.5 + 06:40.7
69 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 1:19:07.1 + 07:47.3
70 - Miska Poikkimäki 2000 Finland 1:19:07.7 + 07:47.9
71 - James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA 1:21:06.3 + 09:46.5
DNF - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
DNF - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
DNF - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNF - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNF - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNF - Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland
DNF - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
DNF - Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia
DNF - Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland
DNF - Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine
DNF - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
DNF - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
DNF - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
DNF - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNF - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
DNF - Kaspar Paarson 2002 Estonia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Stage Race
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021