Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 34:04.6 34:04.6
2 26 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 34:19.8 + 15.2
3 66 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 34:22.6 + 18.0
4 42 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 34:24.4 + 19.8
5 37 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 34:26.3 + 21.7
6 13 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 34:37.4 + 32.8
7 21 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 34:37.8 + 33.2
8 28 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 34:42.3 + 37.7
9 24 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 34:46.9 + 42.3
10 38 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:51.8 + 47.2
11 56 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 34:53.9 + 49.3
12 16 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 34:54.7 + 50.1
13 33 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 35:00.8 + 56.2
14 48 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 35:02.9 + 58.3
15 9 William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 35:08.4 + 01:03.8
16 18 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 35:10.3 + 01:05.7
17 46 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 35:13.9 + 01:09.3
18 35 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:16.2 + 01:11.6
19 32 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:18.7 + 01:14.1
20 58 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 35:19.1 + 01:14.5
21 23 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 35:19.2 + 01:14.6
22 39 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:21.7 + 01:17.1
23 22 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 35:24.0 + 01:19.4
24 34 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:24.1 + 01:19.5
25 50 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 35:29.2 + 01:24.6
26 52 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 35:31.8 + 01:27.2
27 31 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 35:34.7 + 01:30.1
28 68 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 35:36.2 + 01:31.6
29 36 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:36.3 + 01:31.7
30 15 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 35:38.3 + 01:33.7
31 7 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 35:39.7 + 01:35.1
32 19 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 35:41.6 + 01:37.0
33 1 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 35:46.5 + 01:41.9
34 5 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 35:47.0 + 01:42.4
35 29 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 35:50.7 + 01:46.1
36 27 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 35:52.2 + 01:47.6
37 57 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 35:55.2 + 01:50.6
38 40 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 35:59.0 + 01:54.4
39 14 Gus Schumacher 2000 USA 36:00.9 + 01:56.3
40 2 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 36:01.0 + 01:56.4
41 12 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 36:02.7 + 01:58.1
42 61 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 36:03.1 + 01:58.5
43 62 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 36:04.7 + 02:00.1
44 67 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 36:06.3 + 02:01.7
45 30 Clement Parisse 1993 France 36:06.6 + 02:02.0
46 6 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 36:08.8 + 02:04.2
47 47 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 36:09.8 + 02:05.2
48 3 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 36:15.3 + 02:10.7
49 11 Friedrich Moch 2000 Germany 36:18.0 + 02:13.4
50 60 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 36:18.8 + 02:14.2
51 10 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 36:22.1 + 02:17.5
51 20 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 36:22.1 + 02:17.5
53 51 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 36:25.1 + 02:20.5
54 70 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 36:30.7 + 02:26.1
55 55 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 36:34.8 + 02:30.2
56 69 Richard Jouve 1994 France 36:40.3 + 02:35.7
57 17 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 36:48.5 + 02:43.9
58 25 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 36:51.5 + 02:46.9
59 41 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 36:59.7 + 02:55.1
60 79 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 37:02.0 + 02:57.4
61 65 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 37:04.8 + 03:00.2
62 71 Kevin Bolger 1993 USA 37:06.2 + 03:01.6
63 59 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 37:10.2 + 03:05.6
64 84 Petteri Koivisto 2000 Finland 37:19.4 + 03:14.8
65 4 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 37:27.6 + 03:23.0
66 80 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA 37:33.3 + 03:28.7
67 54 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 37:38.9 + 03:34.3
68 53 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 37:51.0 + 03:46.4
69 8 Renaud Jay 1991 France 37:51.9 + 03:47.3
70 77 Miska Poikkimäki 2000 Finland 37:53.6 + 03:49.0
71 73 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 38:03.0 + 03:58.4
72 81 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 38:11.6 + 04:07.0
73 78 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 38:20.0 + 04:15.4
74 44 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 38:27.4 + 04:22.8
75 49 James Clinton Schoonmaker 2000 USA 38:43.3 + 04:38.7
76 75 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 39:13.3 + 05:08.7
77 63 Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland 39:19.8 + 05:15.2
78 83 Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia 39:33.0 + 05:28.4
79 43 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 39:37.0 + 05:32.4
80 76 Kacper Antolec 1996 Poland 39:46.5 + 05:41.9
81 72 Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine 40:15.6 + 06:11.0
82 45 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 40:23.9 + 06:19.3
83 86 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 40:41.8 + 06:37.2
84 82 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 42:09.9 + 08:05.3
DNS - Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
DNF 74 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNF 85 Kaspar Paarson 2002 Estonia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021