Login

Trondheim

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 50 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 26:37.7 26:37.7
2 54 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 27:08.8 + 31.1
3 58 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 27:25.0 + 47.3
4 47 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:27.1 + 49.4
5 41 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 27:33.9 + 56.2
6 51 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:34.3 + 56.6
7 56 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 27:47.3 + 01:09.6
8 45 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 27:52.9 + 01:15.2
9 57 Synne Arnesen 1998 Norway 27:54.4 + 01:16.7
10 8 Nora Sanness 2000 Norway 28:09.3 + 01:31.6
11 29 Margrethe Bergane 2001 Norway 28:11.5 + 01:33.8
12 42 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 28:16.8 + 01:39.1
13 43 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 28:23.4 + 01:45.7
14 48 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 28:28.0 + 01:50.3
15 52 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 28:31.0 + 01:53.3
16 37 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 28:31.9 + 01:54.2
17 39 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 28:34.9 + 01:57.2
18 32 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 28:36.7 + 01:59.0
19 49 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 28:43.2 + 02:05.5
20 46 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 28:43.3 + 02:05.6
21 10 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 Norway 28:45.3 + 02:07.6
22 27 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Norway 28:46.7 + 02:09.0
23 19 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 28:49.6 + 02:11.9
24 24 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 28:56.2 + 02:18.5
25 33 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 29:10.4 + 02:32.7
26 44 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 29:12.3 + 02:34.6
27 55 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 29:19.6 + 02:41.9
28 11 Tuva Lislevand 2001 Norway 29:21.3 + 02:43.6
29 36 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Norway 29:21.5 + 02:43.8
30 40 Alise Einmo 1998 Norway 29:27.5 + 02:49.8
31 53 Guro Jordheim 1996 Norway 29:28.3 + 02:50.6
32 31 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Norway 29:32.5 + 02:54.8
33 30 Martine Engebretsen 1998 Norway 29:34.3 + 02:56.6
34 26 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 29:35.8 + 02:58.1
35 17 Runa Ulvang 2001 Norway 29:39.9 + 03:02.2
36 12 Sigrid Leseth Føyen 2001 Norway 29:47.4 + 03:09.7
37 5 Karen Marie Håkonsen 1999 Norway 29:47.6 + 03:09.9
38 25 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 29:51.1 + 03:13.4
39 6 Mari Folkvord 1999 Norway 29:53.1 + 03:15.4
40 18 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Norway 29:59.2 + 03:21.5
41 34 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 30:10.2 + 03:32.5
42 14 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway 30:12.6 + 03:34.9
43 13 Ragnhild Mogstad 1999 Norway 30:23.0 + 03:45.3
44 7 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 30:25.4 + 03:47.7
45 35 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 30:33.1 + 03:55.4
46 28 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 30:33.2 + 03:55.5
47 21 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 30:36.8 + 03:59.1
48 4 Weijia Kong 2001 China 30:44.4 + 04:06.7
49 16 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Norway 30:47.1 + 04:09.4
50 3 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Norway 30:58.7 + 04:21.0
51 2 Karoline Grøtting 2001 Norway 31:04.8 + 04:27.1
52 22 Dinaer Talidawubieke 2000 China 31:19.4 + 04:41.7
53 23 Tale Bruheim Breding 2001 Norway 31:23.3 + 04:45.6
54 15 Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway 31:27.1 + 04:49.4
55 1 Vilde Nilsen 2001 Norway 32:53.1 + 06:15.4
DNS 38 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Norway
DNS 9 Katrine Seim 1998 Norway
DNF 20 Malin Einmo 2000 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Tuesday 19.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021