Login

Bruksvallarna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 30:15.0 30:15.0
2 42 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 30:18.2 + 03.2
3 50 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 31:36.9 + 01:21.9
4 43 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 31:40.9 + 01:25.9
5 45 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 32:03.6 + 01:48.6
6 49 Lina Korsgren 1988 Sweden 32:15.6 + 02:00.6
7 41 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 32:19.3 + 02:04.3
8 46 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 32:40.5 + 02:25.5
9 39 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 33:16.8 + 03:01.8
10 34 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 33:18.9 + 03:03.9
11 19 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 33:19.5 + 03:04.5
12 35 Märta Rosenberg 2002 Sweden 33:28.9 + 03:13.9
13 40 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 33:42.7 + 03:27.7
14 37 Louise Lindström 2000 Sweden 33:47.9 + 03:32.9
15 36 Tove Ericsson 2003 Sweden 34:07.1 + 03:52.1
16 44 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 34:09.5 + 03:54.5
17 25 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 34:11.8 + 03:56.8
18 29 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 34:40.1 + 04:25.1
19 13 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 34:41.5 + 04:26.5
20 38 Tilde Bångman 2001 Sweden 34:46.3 + 04:31.3
21 26 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 34:54.6 + 04:39.6
22 30 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 34:55.2 + 04:40.2
23 24 Elin Andersson 2001 Sweden 35:17.1 + 05:02.1
24 16 Moa Hansson 2001 Sweden 35:21.7 + 05:06.7
25 27 Hanna Abrahamsson 2000 Sweden 35:22.9 + 05:07.9
26 31 Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 35:36.5 + 05:21.5
27 21 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 35:39.8 + 05:24.8
28 32 Keidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 35:42.4 + 05:27.4
29 8 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden 35:45.3 + 05:30.3
30 20 Ebba Stenman 1998 Sweden 36:18.0 + 06:03.0
31 23 Maja-Lina Sande 2000 Sweden 36:30.1 + 06:15.1
32 12 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden 36:34.9 + 06:19.9
33 22 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden 36:40.7 + 06:25.7
34 9 Linn Tapani 2001 Sweden 36:49.7 + 06:34.7
35 28 Witta-Luisa Walcher 2002 Austria 36:55.6 + 06:40.6
36 5 Sara Andersson 2003 Sweden 37:32.6 + 07:17.6
37 4 Ebba Karlsson 2002 Sweden 38:39.6 + 08:24.6
38 15 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 38:59.5 + 08:44.5
39 11 Karolina Hedenström 2000 Sweden 39:29.2 + 09:14.2
40 17 Moa Majbäck 2000 Sweden 39:38.5 + 09:23.5
41 10 Elsa Wallin 2001 Sweden 39:45.0 + 09:30.0
42 7 Lisa Nystedt 2002 Sweden 40:27.5 + 10:12.5
43 6 Gigja Bjornsdottir 1998 Iceland 41:42.9 + 11:27.9
DSQ 18 Maria Novak 2000 Sweden
DSQ 33 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
DNS 1 Ida Wasell 2001 Sweden
DNS 2 Vendela Blom 1998 Sweden
DNS 48 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
DNF 14 Saga Fältenhag 2002 Sweden
DNF 3 Emma Jönsson 2000 Sweden

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Bruksvallarna
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 20.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021