Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 53:43.2 53:43.2
1 2-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 53:43.2 53:43.2
1 2-3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 53:43.2 53:43.2
1 2-4 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 53:43.2 53:43.2
2 3-1 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 54:09.8 + 26.6
2 3-2 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 54:09.8 + 26.6
2 3-3 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 54:09.8 + 26.6
2 3-4 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 54:09.8 + 26.6
3 6-1 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 54:29.4 + 46.2
3 6-2 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 54:29.4 + 46.2
3 6-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 54:29.4 + 46.2
3 6-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 54:29.4 + 46.2
4 5-1 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 54:30.2 + 47.0
4 5-2 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 54:30.2 + 47.0
4 5-3 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 54:30.2 + 47.0
4 5-4 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 54:30.2 + 47.0
5 4-1 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 54:49.6 + 01:06.4
5 4-2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 54:49.6 + 01:06.4
5 4-3 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 54:49.6 + 01:06.4
5 4-4 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 54:49.6 + 01:06.4
6 1-1 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 55:43.2 + 01:60.0
6 1-2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 55:43.2 + 01:60.0
6 1-3 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 55:43.2 + 01:60.0
6 1-4 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 55:43.2 + 01:60.0
7 7-1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 56:32.4 + 02:49.2
7 7-2 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 56:32.4 + 02:49.2
7 7-3 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 56:32.4 + 02:49.2
7 7-4 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 56:32.4 + 02:49.2
8 8-1 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 56:47.5 + 03:04.3
8 8-2 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 56:47.5 + 03:04.3
8 8-3 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 56:47.5 + 03:04.3
8 8-4 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 56:47.5 + 03:04.3
9 9-1 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 57:25.3 + 03:42.1
9 9-2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 57:25.3 + 03:42.1
9 9-3 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 57:25.3 + 03:42.1
9 9-4 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 57:25.3 + 03:42.1
10 11-1 Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan 59:13.2 + 05:30.0
10 11-2 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 59:13.2 + 05:30.0
10 11-3 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 59:13.2 + 05:30.0
10 11-4 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 59:13.2 + 05:30.0
11 12-1 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
11 12-2 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
11 12-3 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
11 12-4 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
12 10-1 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland Lapped + Lapped
12 10-2 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland Lapped + Lapped
12 10-3 Karolina Kaleta 2002 Poland Lapped + Lapped
12 10-4 Karolina Kukuczka 2002 Poland Lapped + Lapped
13 13-1 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
13 13-2 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
13 13-3 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
13 13-4 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
14 14-1 Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
14 14-2 Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
14 14-3 Keidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
14 14-4 Johanna Udras 2002 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
15 15-1 Egle Savickaite 2004 Lithuania Lapped + Lapped
15 15-2 Emilija Bucyte 2005 Lithuania Lapped + Lapped
15 15-3 Ieva Dainyte 2005 Lithuania Lapped + Lapped
15 15-4 Gabija Bucyte 2005 Lithuania Lapped + Lapped

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 4.Mar 2021
Calendar 2020/2021