Login

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 13 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 25:57.1 25:57.1
2 4 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 25:57.5 + 00.4
3 5 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:58.0 + 00.9
4 6 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 25:58.2 + 01.1
5 12 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 25:58.6 + 01.5
6 10 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 26:04.8 + 07.7
7 1 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 26:05.4 + 08.3
8 16 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:05.9 + 08.8
9 8 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 26:06.7 + 09.6
10 2 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:10.0 + 12.9
11 20 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 26:18.3 + 21.2
12 19 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:22.3 + 25.2
13 22 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 26:31.5 + 34.4
14 30 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:31.8 + 34.7
15 24 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:32.8 + 35.7
16 9 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:32.8 + 35.7
17 35 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 26:33.3 + 36.2
18 11 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 26:35.3 + 38.2
19 26 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 26:40.4 + 43.3
20 7 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:42.2 + 45.1
21 42 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:56.7 + 59.6
22 18 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 26:56.9 + 59.8
23 40 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 26:57.2 + 01:00.1
24 15 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:57.2 + 01:00.1
25 27 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 27:01.3 + 01:04.2
26 21 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 27:02.2 + 01:05.1
27 64 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:03.5 + 01:06.4
28 47 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 27:05.6 + 01:08.5
29 32 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 27:07.1 + 01:10.0
30 28 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 27:10.8 + 01:13.7
31 45 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 27:11.0 + 01:13.9
32 31 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 27:12.4 + 01:15.3
33 3 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:12.7 + 01:15.6
34 49 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 27:13.1 + 01:16.0
35 29 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:14.4 + 01:17.3
36 33 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 27:14.9 + 01:17.8
37 54 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 27:18.1 + 01:21.0
38 56 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 27:42.2 + 01:45.1
39 46 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 27:44.6 + 01:47.5
40 43 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 27:44.8 + 01:47.7
41 51 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 27:45.0 + 01:47.9
42 38 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 27:46.2 + 01:49.1
43 44 Martina di Centa 2000 Italy 27:48.1 + 01:51.0
44 62 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 27:49.2 + 01:52.1
45 53 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 27:49.8 + 01:52.7
46 48 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:50.0 + 01:52.9
47 34 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:59.4 + 02:02.3
48 23 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:03.1 + 02:06.0
49 14 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 28:11.5 + 02:14.4
50 58 Sophia Laukli 2000 USA 28:34.2 + 02:37.1
51 39 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 28:38.3 + 02:41.2
52 36 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 28:38.5 + 02:41.4
53 57 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 28:40.0 + 02:42.9
54 41 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 28:40.2 + 02:43.1
55 61 Kaidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 29:23.5 + 03:26.4
56 59 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 29:30.3 + 03:33.2
57 50 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 29:35.4 + 03:38.3
58 60 Keidy Kaasiku 2001 Estonia 30:08.1 + 04:11.0
59 52 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 30:45.6 + 04:48.5
60 63 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 32:43.7 + 06:46.6
DNS 37 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
DNS 55 Julia Preussger 1994 Germany
DNF 17 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021