Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 10 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:35.5 30:35.5
2 11 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 30:37.9 + 02.4
3 8 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 30:39.6 + 04.1
4 16 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:42.1 + 06.6
5 20 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 30:42.7 + 07.2
6 9 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 30:45.4 + 09.9
7 13 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 30:49.2 + 13.7
8 4 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 30:50.6 + 15.1
9 1 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 30:59.5 + 24.0
10 15 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 31:02.8 + 27.3
11 3 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 31:05.0 + 29.5
12 12 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 31:10.9 + 35.4
13 5 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 31:24.2 + 48.7
14 6 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 31:25.3 + 49.8
15 14 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 31:26.2 + 50.7
16 17 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 31:46.3 + 01:10.8
17 21 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 31:46.9 + 01:11.4
18 22 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 31:47.3 + 01:11.8
19 36 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 31:47.8 + 01:12.3
20 37 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 31:48.9 + 01:13.4
21 26 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 31:52.8 + 01:17.3
22 27 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 31:54.5 + 01:19.0
23 45 Julia Preussger 1994 Germany 31:58.2 + 01:22.7
24 42 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 31:58.3 + 01:22.8
25 18 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 32:04.6 + 01:29.1
26 41 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 32:04.6 + 01:29.1
27 19 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 32:07.6 + 01:32.1
28 25 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 32:13.0 + 01:37.5
29 34 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 32:27.3 + 01:51.8
30 32 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 32:31.5 + 01:56.0
31 2 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 32:36.0 + 02:00.5
32 7 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 32:39.3 + 02:03.8
33 40 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 32:44.6 + 02:09.1
34 33 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 32:45.8 + 02:10.3
35 43 Anastasiya Faleeva 2000 Russia 33:02.4 + 02:26.9
36 30 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 33:04.3 + 02:28.8
37 38 Martina di Centa 2000 Italy 33:11.0 + 02:35.5
38 29 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 33:14.6 + 02:39.1
39 44 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 33:30.0 + 02:54.5
40 24 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 33:41.3 + 03:05.8
41 28 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 34:14.8 + 03:39.3
42 35 Julia Kern 1997 USA 34:43.8 + 04:08.3
43 23 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 35:28.5 + 04:53.0
DNS - Flora Dolci 1999 France
DNS - Coralie Bentz 1996 France
DNS - Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland
DNS 39 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
DNF 31 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 8.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021