Login

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 24:49.8 24:49.8
2 51 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia 25:23.8 + 34.0
3 41 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 25:30.3 + 40.5
4 27 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 25:34.6 + 44.8
5 49 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:36.6 + 46.8
6 53 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia 25:41.3 + 51.5
7 25 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 25:45.7 + 55.9
8 35 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 25:48.5 + 58.7
9 21 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 25:50.0 + 01:00.2
10 31 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 25:53.0 + 01:03.2
11 29 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 25:54.6 + 01:04.8
12 39 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:03.1 + 01:13.3
13 20 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 26:05.5 + 01:15.7
14 47 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 26:10.5 + 01:20.7
15 12 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 26:11.1 + 01:21.3
16 22 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 26:13.8 + 01:24.0
17 10 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 26:21.1 + 01:31.3
18 43 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 26:22.9 + 01:33.1
19 46 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 26:23.2 + 01:33.4
20 33 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 26:26.9 + 01:37.1
21 24 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 26:40.3 + 01:50.5
22 13 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 26:43.2 + 01:53.4
23 18 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 26:43.7 + 01:53.9
24 23 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 26:50.7 + 02:00.9
25 40 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 26:52.5 + 02:02.7
26 26 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 26:53.7 + 02:03.9
27 16 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 26:55.3 + 02:05.5
28 19 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 26:56.5 + 02:06.7
29 6 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 26:59.4 + 02:09.6
30 37 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:03.1 + 02:13.3
31 2 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 27:11.7 + 02:21.9
32 50 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 27:13.1 + 02:23.3
33 14 Julia Kern 1997 USA 27:15.2 + 02:25.4
34 8 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 27:17.6 + 02:27.8
35 15 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 27:26.1 + 02:36.3
36 5 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 27:30.3 + 02:40.5
37 1 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 27:42.6 + 02:52.8
38 3 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 27:46.6 + 02:56.8
39 38 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 27:52.2 + 03:02.4
40 9 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 28:05.1 + 03:15.3
41 4 Anja Lozza 2000 Switzerland 28:11.5 + 03:21.7
42 42 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 28:23.1 + 03:33.3
43 34 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 28:45.4 + 03:55.6
44 36 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 28:54.2 + 04:04.4
45 28 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 29:43.2 + 04:53.4
46 48 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia 30:53.9 + 06:04.1
47 32 Maria Ntanou 1990 Greece 32:47.8 + 07:58.0
48 44 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia 33:07.1 + 08:17.3
DNS 30 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
DNS 52 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
DNS 7 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNF 11 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland
DNF 17 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021