Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
2 2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
3 6 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
4 18 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
5 1 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
6 11 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
7 9 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
8 14 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
9 20 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
10 22 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
11 24 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
12 28 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
13 7 Tatiana Sorina 1994 Russia
14 10 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway
15 12 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden
16 29 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
17 13 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
18 16 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
19 23 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
20 25 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
21 4 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
22 5 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
23 8 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
24 17 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
25 26 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
26 15 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
27 19 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
28 21 Yulia Stupak 1995 Russia
29 27 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
30 30 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
31 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
32 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
33 - Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA
34 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
35 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
36 - Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden
37 - Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
38 - Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway
39 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
40 - Julia Kern 1997 USA
41 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
42 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
43 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
44 - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
45 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
46 - Anna Comarella 1997 Italy
47 - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
48 - Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland
49 - Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic
50 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
51 - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
52 - Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland
53 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
54 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
55 - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
56 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
57 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
58 - Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia
59 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
60 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
61 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
62 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
63 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
64 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
65 - Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany
66 - Katharine Ogden 1997 USA
67 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
68 - Johanna Udras 2002 Estonia
69 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
70 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
71 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
72 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
73 - Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland
74 - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
75 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
76 - Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 27.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021