Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Canmore, AB
Cross-Country, Nor-Am Cup, Friday 6.Dec 2019, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
416
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
2
412
Holmes
Peter
1996
USA
3
405
Ritchie
Graham
1998
Canada
4
411
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
5
418
Cyr
Antoine
1998
Canada
6
430
Hendry
Samuel Gary
1999
Canada
7
414
Jager
Luke
2000
USA
8
421
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
9
404
Briand
Antoine
1995
Canada
10
429
Foster
Angus
1995
Canada
11
401
Grall-Johnson
Pierre
1999
Canada
12
403
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
13
406
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
14
407
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
15
409
Keeffe
Noel
1999
USA
16
413
Hebert
Etienne
1998
Canada
17
402
Hamel
Olivier
1996
Canada
18
408
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
19
415
Diekmann
Logan
1997
USA
20
417
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
21
420
Locke
Julien
1993
Canada
22
422
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
23
426
Riksaasen
Bjørn Georg
1997
Norway
24
427
Kornfield
Tyler
1991
USA
25
428
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
26
410
Smith
Julian
1996
Canada
27
419
Boehmler-Dandurand
Sebastian
1993
Canada
28
423
Grandbois
Leo
1999
Canada
29
424
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
30
425
Godfrey
Reed
1998
Canada
31
-
Williams
Gareth
1997
Canada
32
-
Lacy
Scott
1991
USA
33
-
Palmer-Charrette
Evan
1994
Canada
34
-
Boucher
Philippe
1997
Canada
35
-
Brown
Luke
1995
USA
36
-
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
37
-
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
38
-
Torchia
Ian
1996
USA
39
-
Gebhardt
Wyatt
1999
USA
40
-
Jensen
Eli
1998
USA
41
-
Noble
Tallon
1999
Canada
42
-
Maifeld-Carucci
Akeo
1993
USA
43
-
Bollum
Sondre
1995
Norway
44
-
Dumas
Alexis
1995
Canada
45
-
Wood
Sam
1996
USA
46
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
47
-
Becker
Braden
1996
USA
48
-
Wonders
Hunter
1998
USA
49
-
Izquierdo-Bernier
Ricardo
1995
Spain
50
-
Jordheim
Ola
1996
Norway
51
-
Terranova
Tyler
1999
USA
52
-
Potyk
Andrew
1997
USA
53
-
Martin
Adam
1994
USA
54
-
MacIsaac-Jones
Michael
1997
Canada
55
-
Lindfors
John Charles
-
Canada
56
-
Steinberg
Jonah
1999
Canada
57
-
Bardak
Nicholas
1997
Canada
58
-
Bordes
Julien
1997
USA
59
-
Nadlersmith
Levi
1998
Canada
60
-
Power
Nicholas
1992
USA
61
-
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
DNS
-
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
DNS
-
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada