Login

Sovereign Lake, BC

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 165 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 30:44.9 30:44.9
2 166 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 31:35.4 + 50.5
3 162 Brooke Gosling 1980 Canada 31:41.1 + 56.2
4 150 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 31:41.3 + 56.4
5 155 Kate Fitzgerald 1987 USA 31:42.2 + 57.3
6 152 Evelyn Dong 1985 USA 31:56.0 + 01:11.1
7 161 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 31:58.2 + 01:13.3
8 151 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 32:11.9 + 01:27.0
9 133 Morgan Smyth 1986 USA 32:55.9 + 02:11.0
10 164 Brittany Webster 1987 Canada 32:59.5 + 02:14.6
11 159 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 33:03.2 + 02:18.3
12 157 Sara Hewitt 1988 Canada 33:16.0 + 02:31.1
13 163 Nicole Deyong 1982 USA 33:31.1 + 02:46.2
14 139 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 33:48.1 + 03:03.2
15 130 Kasandra Rice 1983 USA 33:49.9 + 03:05.0
16 156 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 34:04.4 + 03:19.5
17 131 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 34:07.9 + 03:23.0
18 146 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 34:19.4 + 03:34.5
19 122 Stephanie Howe 1983 USA 34:39.6 + 03:54.7
20 111 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 34:40.8 + 03:55.9
21 147 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 34:50.9 + 04:06.0
22 153 Kate Brennan 1987 Canada 34:51.7 + 04:06.8
23 154 Catherine Auclair 1989 Canada 34:53.4 + 04:08.5
24 129 Lauren Fritz 1988 USA 35:02.2 + 04:17.3
25 142 Sheila Kealey 1964 USA 35:09.8 + 04:24.9
26 138 Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada 35:26.6 + 04:41.7
27 127 Sarah Peters 1977 Canada 35:37.2 + 04:52.3
28 149 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 35:37.4 + 04:52.5
29 128 Heather Mehain 1991 Canada 35:39.6 + 04:54.7
30 145 Alana Thomas 1988 Canada 35:43.1 + 04:58.2
31 140 Stephanie Drolet 1990 Canada 35:45.6 + 05:00.7
32 158 Katie Ronsse 1985 USA 35:51.3 + 05:06.4
33 132 Camille Pepin 1992 Canada 35:54.6 + 05:09.7
34 136 Andrea Lee 1990 Canada 36:12.0 + 05:27.1
35 143 Michelle Workun-Hill 1992 Canada 36:40.3 + 05:55.4
36 126 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 36:49.4 + 06:04.5
37 124 Michaela Howie 1991 Canada 36:52.5 + 06:07.6
38 123 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 36:54.1 + 06:09.2
39 110 Greta Anderson 1991 USA 37:45.8 + 07:00.9
40 144 Anna Crawford 1987 Canada 37:47.2 + 07:02.3
41 125 Sofia Attali 1991 Canada 38:04.5 + 07:19.6
42 148 Rebecca Reid 1992 Canada 38:09.6 + 07:24.7
43 117 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 38:45.0 + 08:00.1
44 119 Brandy Stewart 1977 Canada 38:56.1 + 08:11.2
45 112 Adriene Underhill 1992 Canada 39:28.8 + 08:43.9
46 118 Bronwyn Allan 1992 Canada 39:33.5 + 08:48.6
47 141 Noemi Berube 1992 Canada 40:16.5 + 09:31.6
48 102 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia 42:59.2 + 12:14.3
DNS 134 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada
DNS 160 Tazlina Mannix 1986 USA

Info

What NorAm Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Sovereign Lake, BC
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011