Login

Rossland - Black Jack, BC

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 341 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 32:00.0 32:00.0
2 334 Annah Hanthorn 1995 Canada 32:21.6 + 21.6
3 343 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 32:33.4 + 33.4
4 336 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 32:36.2 + 36.2
5 321 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 32:37.5 + 37.5
6 331 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada 32:57.8 + 57.8
7 340 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 33:02.0 + 01:02.0
8 342 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 33:07.3 + 01:07.3
9 332 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 33:11.0 + 01:11.0
10 327 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 33:43.6 + 01:43.6
11 344 Anne Hart 1992 USA 33:57.8 + 01:57.8
12 308 Paige Schember 1992 USA 34:09.4 + 02:09.4
13 326 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 34:11.2 + 02:11.2
14 337 Makayla Cappel 1991 USA 34:37.4 + 02:37.4
15 345 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 34:41.8 + 02:41.8
16 325 Brandy Stewart 1977 Canada 34:48.8 + 02:48.8
17 328 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 35:24.9 + 03:24.9
18 338 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 35:30.5 + 03:30.5
19 335 Andree-Anne Theberge 1995 Canada 35:31.7 + 03:31.7
20 322 Lauren Turcot 1997 Canada 36:16.0 + 04:16.0
21 316 Bjørk Hågensen 1997 Norway 36:17.1 + 04:17.1
22 312 Catherine Reed-Metayer 1998 Canada 36:53.8 + 04:53.8
23 318 Laurence Dumais 1997 Canada 36:55.8 + 04:55.8
24 307 Emma Camicioli 1993 Canada 38:16.2 + 06:16.2
25 314 Sadie White 1996 Canada 38:29.9 + 06:29.9
26 330 Ember Large 1995 Canada 38:30.3 + 06:30.3
27 315 Mia Serratore 1996 Canada 38:38.9 + 06:38.9
28 324 Holly Brown 1995 Canada 39:38.9 + 07:38.9
29 311 Morgan Rogers 1997 Canada 39:44.5 + 07:44.5
30 319 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 Canada 40:01.2 + 08:01.2
31 320 Katherine Denis 1996 Canada 40:34.7 + 08:34.7
32 302 Melissa Manning 1993 USA 41:18.5 + 09:18.5
DNS 329 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada
DNS 333 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada
DNS 339 Mary Rose 1991 USA
DNS 346 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada

Info

What NorAm Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Rossland - Black Jack, BC
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 14.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015