Login

Mavrovo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 21:27.7 21:27.7
2 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 21:37.3 + 09.6
3 - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 21:55.4 + 27.7
4 - Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 22:05.6 + 37.9
5 - Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 22:15.5 + 47.8
6 - Darko Damjanovski 1981 North Macedonia 22:25.7 + 58.0
7 - Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 22:33.8 + 01:06.1
8 - Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 22:41.6 + 01:13.9
9 - Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 22:45.3 + 01:17.6
10 - Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 22:46.4 + 01:18.7
11 - Gaber Arh 1995 Slovenia 23:01.0 + 01:33.3
12 - Dimitiros Kappas 1989 Greece 23:02.5 + 01:34.8
13 - Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia 23:36.8 + 02:09.1
14 - Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 23:39.6 + 02:11.9
15 - Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 23:43.9 + 02:16.2
16 - Georgios Nakas 1978 Greece 23:53.0 + 02:25.3
17 - Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina 23:57.5 + 02:29.8
18 - Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 24:01.1 + 02:33.4
19 - Toni Stanoeski 1993 North Macedonia 24:10.5 + 02:42.8
20 - Sote Andreski 1993 North Macedonia 25:08.7 + 03:41.0
21 - Luka Plahuta 1997 Slovenia 25:31.5 + 04:03.8
22 - Alen Mahmutovic 1996 Serbia 25:36.1 + 04:08.4
23 - Velce Georgieski 1991 North Macedonia 25:50.8 + 04:23.1
24 - Toso Stanoeski 1993 North Macedonia 26:20.2 + 04:52.5
25 - Pavle Kurunoski 1991 North Macedonia 26:29.7 + 05:02.0
26 - Milancho Krsteski 1998 North Macedonia 26:53.3 + 05:25.6
27 - Stavre Jada 1998 North Macedonia 26:57.5 + 05:29.8
28 - Radovan Radovic 1996 Montenegro 27:55.5 + 06:27.8
29 - Spirche Taleski 1996 North Macedonia 27:57.2 + 06:29.5
30 - Velce Miloseski 1996 North Macedonia 28:22.6 + 06:54.9
31 - Velko Lozanoski 1994 North Macedonia 29:22.3 + 07:54.6
32 - Mario Kurteski 1999 North Macedonia 29:34.0 + 08:06.3
33 - Miljan Radulovic 1995 Montenegro 29:45.3 + 08:17.6
34 - Nikola Andjelic 1992 Montenegro 29:50.9 + 08:23.2
35 - Blaz Repinc 1980 Slovenia 29:53.1 + 08:25.4
36 - Marijan Taleski 1998 North Macedonia 29:55.4 + 08:27.7
DNS - Athanasios Tsakiris 1965 Greece
DNS - Nejc Stanek 1994 Slovenia
DNS - Matjaz Zupancic 1996 Slovenia

Info

What Balkan Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Mavrovo
Nation North Macedonia
Date Sunday 3.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013