Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Whistler, BC
Cross-Country, Olympic Winter Games, Wednesday 17.Feb 2010, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
2
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
3
6
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
4
3
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
5
15
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
6
7
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
7
2
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
8
16
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
9
5
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
10
19
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
11
18
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
12
21
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
13
8
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
14
9
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
15
10
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
16
17
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
17
11
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
18
13
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
19
14
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
20
22
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
21
12
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
22
20
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
23
24
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
24
26
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
25
28
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
26
23
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
27
25
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
28
27
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
29
29
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
30
30
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
31
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
31
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
33
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
34
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
35
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
36
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
37
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
38
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
39
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
40
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
41
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
42
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
43
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
44
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
45
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
46
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
47
-
Kuzzy
Garrott
1982
USA
48
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
49
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
50
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
51
-
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
52
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
53
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
54
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
55
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
56
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
57
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
58
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
59
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
60
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
61
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
62
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia