Login

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 26:43.5 26:43.5
2 1 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 26:58.0 + 14.5
3 7 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 27:27.4 + 43.9
4 5 Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 27:30.7 + 47.2
5 2 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 27:43.5 + 01:00.0
6 6 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 27:45.7 + 01:02.2
7 4 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 28:02.7 + 01:19.2
8 9 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 28:26.9 + 01:43.4
9 3 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 28:44.4 + 02:00.9
10 10 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 28:48.1 + 02:04.6
11 13 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 29:07.0 + 02:23.5
12 16 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 29:10.5 + 02:27.0
13 11 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 29:24.3 + 02:40.8
14 12 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 29:49.9 + 03:06.4
15 17 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 30:08.5 + 03:25.0
16 22 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 30:19.4 + 03:35.9
17 14 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 30:25.0 + 03:41.5
18 15 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 30:25.9 + 03:42.4
19 38 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 30:26.5 + 03:43.0
20 29 Radka Henclova 1990 Czech Republic 30:59.2 + 04:15.7
21 37 Aleksandra Prekurat 1987 Poland 31:04.2 + 04:20.7
22 39 Agata Marek 1989 Poland 31:18.8 + 04:35.3
23 18 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 31:24.6 + 04:41.1
24 20 Simona Jirickova 1984 Czech Republic 31:26.8 + 04:43.3
25 21 Lucie Srailova 1988 Czech Republic 31:27.4 + 04:43.9
26 27 Lucie Hajkova 1990 Czech Republic 31:28.7 + 04:45.2
27 23 Martina Stonawska 1989 Czech Republic 31:57.6 + 05:14.1
28 19 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 32:07.7 + 05:24.2
29 28 Michaela Maresova 1989 Czech Republic 32:23.1 + 05:39.6
30 25 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania 33:08.4 + 06:24.9
31 26 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 33:16.0 + 06:32.5
32 36 Julia Zamyatina 1985 Kyrgyzstan 34:14.3 + 07:30.8
33 35 Irina Khodiakova 1990 Kyrgyzstan 34:36.8 + 07:53.3
DNS 31 Katerina Svejdova 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 24 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 30 Lenka Blazkova 1988 Czech Republic
DNF 32 Bhuwneshwari Thakur 1980 India
DNF 33 Mehjabeen Akhter 1985 India
DNF 34 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline Duathlon 5+5 km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 17.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009