Login

Horní Mísečky

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 17:45.3 17:45.3
2 2 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 18:48.2 + 01:02.9
3 5 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 18:48.5 + 01:03.2
4 6 Hana Hancikova 1988 Czech Republic 18:57.4 + 01:12.1
5 11 Helena Randakova 1974 Czech Republic 19:02.3 + 01:17.0
6 3 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 19:12.2 + 01:26.9
7 24 Kamila Knopova 1992 Czech Republic 19:35.6 + 01:50.3
8 12 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 19:38.4 + 01:53.1
9 10 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 19:39.1 + 01:53.8
10 23 Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 19:40.0 + 01:54.7
11 4 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 19:40.3 + 01:55.0
12 16 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 19:40.9 + 01:55.6
13 18 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 19:45.8 + 02:00.5
14 44 Alena Schejbalova 1993 Czech Republic 20:04.1 + 02:18.8
15 47 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 20:05.2 + 02:19.9
16 20 Denisa Stodulkova 1991 Czech Republic 20:10.5 + 02:25.2
17 30 Anna Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 20:16.9 + 02:31.6
18 40 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 20:17.8 + 02:32.5
19 8 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 20:19.2 + 02:33.9
20 39 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 20:19.3 + 02:34.0
21 46 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 20:20.5 + 02:35.2
22 15 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 20:29.2 + 02:43.9
23 29 Katarina Krisicova 1990 Slovakia 20:47.4 + 03:02.1
24 7 Zuzana Rosslerova 1987 Czech Republic 20:57.0 + 03:11.7
25 32 Kristyna Mastalirova 1992 Czech Republic 20:57.9 + 03:12.6
26 34 Jana Gombalova 1991 Slovakia 21:00.7 + 03:15.4
27 9 Vendula Janouskova 1992 Czech Republic 21:03.3 + 03:18.0
28 25 Jana Jetmarova 1978 Czech Republic 21:03.7 + 03:18.4
29 33 Donata Dindaite 1992 Lithuania 21:09.2 + 03:23.9
30 17 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 21:09.7 + 03:24.4
31 22 Eliska Adamikova 1986 Czech Republic 21:18.4 + 03:33.1
32 31 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 21:32.3 + 03:47.0
33 27 Marketa Knopova 1990 Czech Republic 21:34.4 + 03:49.1
34 21 Olesya Chvostova 1992 Czech Republic 21:40.1 + 03:54.8
35 19 Zuzana Buchalova 1992 Slovakia 21:54.5 + 04:09.2
36 37 Kotryna Vapsvaite 1994 Lithuania 21:55.7 + 04:10.4
37 43 Petra Kracikova 1991 Czech Republic 21:58.6 + 04:13.3
38 45 Karolina Mrowca 1993 Poland 21:59.0 + 04:13.7
39 28 Michaela Maresova 1989 Czech Republic 22:09.2 + 04:23.9
40 49 Katarzyna Iskra 1989 Poland 22:17.2 + 04:31.9
41 41 Tereza Hnatkova 1992 Czech Republic 22:22.9 + 04:37.6
42 36 Jana Preclikova 1981 Czech Republic 22:56.4 + 05:11.1
43 48 Nina Grzebisz 1992 Poland 22:58.9 + 05:13.6
44 26 Klara Blazkova 1990 Czech Republic 23:08.6 + 05:23.3
45 38 Samanta Kolosovaite 1994 Lithuania 23:09.3 + 05:24.0
46 42 Elzbieta Kilian 1992 Poland 24:30.4 + 06:45.1
DNS 13 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia
DNS 14 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNF 35 Katerina Svejdova 1990 Czech Republic

Info

What Slavic Cup
Discipline 6 km F
Host Horní Mísečky
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010