Login

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 200 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 23:06.5 23:06.5
2 196 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 23:14.3 + 07.8
3 234 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 23:15.1 + 08.6
4 246 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 23:23.2 + 16.7
5 237 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 23:26.0 + 19.5
6 235 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 23:26.7 + 20.2
7 260 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 23:28.4 + 21.9
8 215 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 23:31.5 + 25.0
9 231 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 23:39.3 + 32.8
10 228 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 23:41.6 + 35.1
11 262 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 23:49.1 + 42.6
12 221 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 23:49.4 + 42.9
13 197 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 23:51.0 + 44.5
14 208 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 23:53.6 + 47.1
15 257 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 23:54.4 + 47.9
16 241 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 23:57.2 + 50.7
17 210 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 23:58.3 + 51.8
18 233 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 24:01.1 + 54.6
19 240 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 24:03.3 + 56.8
19 245 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 24:03.3 + 56.8
21 251 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 24:04.1 + 57.6
22 261 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 24:04.3 + 57.8
23 239 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 24:05.3 + 58.8
24 259 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 24:05.8 + 59.3
25 220 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 24:07.2 + 01:00.7
26 177 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 24:07.9 + 01:01.4
27 163 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 24:09.1 + 01:02.6
28 227 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 24:10.1 + 01:03.6
29 217 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 24:11.2 + 01:04.7
30 243 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 24:12.9 + 01:06.4
31 229 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 24:16.9 + 01:10.4
32 232 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway 24:18.1 + 01:11.6
33 183 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 24:19.1 + 01:12.6
34 253 Andrew Young 1992 United Kingdom 24:19.2 + 01:12.7
35 230 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 24:20.2 + 01:13.7
36 204 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 24:20.4 + 01:13.9
37 223 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 24:21.9 + 01:15.4
38 176 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 24:23.2 + 01:16.7
39 222 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 24:24.3 + 01:17.8
39 250 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 24:24.3 + 01:17.8
41 193 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 24:24.4 + 01:17.9
42 214 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway 24:26.4 + 01:19.9
43 206 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 24:27.7 + 01:21.2
44 155 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 24:29.4 + 01:22.9
45 189 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway 24:31.2 + 01:24.7
46 209 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 24:31.7 + 01:25.2
47 218 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 24:32.4 + 01:25.9
48 254 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 24:32.6 + 01:26.1
49 152 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 24:34.2 + 01:27.7
50 248 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 24:34.5 + 01:28.0
51 205 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 24:34.8 + 01:28.3
52 225 Emil Vedvik 1993 Norway 24:38.5 + 01:32.0
53 186 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 24:40.8 + 01:34.3
54 190 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 24:41.1 + 01:34.6
55 242 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 24:42.9 + 01:36.4
56 133 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 24:43.2 + 01:36.7
57 256 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 24:43.6 + 01:37.1
58 169 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 24:43.7 + 01:37.2
59 236 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 24:45.9 + 01:39.4
60 174 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 24:47.8 + 01:41.3
61 188 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway 24:47.9 + 01:41.4
62 219 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway 24:48.5 + 01:42.0
63 258 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 24:49.3 + 01:42.8
64 216 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 24:49.7 + 01:43.2
65 202 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 24:51.2 + 01:44.7
66 194 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Norway 24:51.6 + 01:45.1
67 156 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 24:53.4 + 01:46.9
68 182 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 24:53.5 + 01:47.0
69 244 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway 24:54.9 + 01:48.4
70 185 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 24:56.1 + 01:49.6
71 198 Moritz Madlener 1993 Germany 24:58.1 + 01:51.6
72 165 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway 24:58.6 + 01:52.1
73 111 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Norway 24:59.5 + 01:53.0
74 173 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 Norway 25:01.6 + 01:55.1
75 166 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 25:01.9 + 01:55.4
76 255 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 25:02.2 + 01:55.7
77 161 Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway 25:04.4 + 01:57.9
78 164 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 25:06.1 + 01:59.6
79 119 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 25:07.7 + 02:01.2
80 151 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 25:11.9 + 02:05.4
81 162 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Norway 25:13.7 + 02:07.2
82 146 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 25:15.0 + 02:08.5
83 238 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 25:16.7 + 02:10.2
84 181 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 25:18.6 + 02:12.1
85 201 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 25:19.5 + 02:13.0
86 247 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Norway 25:20.1 + 02:13.6
87 249 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway 25:22.7 + 02:16.2
88 141 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 25:23.7 + 02:17.2
89 120 Magnus Wiig 1992 Norway 25:24.7 + 02:18.2
90 170 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 25:24.8 + 02:18.3
91 158 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Norway 25:27.2 + 02:20.7
92 192 Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway 25:29.2 + 02:22.7
93 171 Morten Teksnes 1993 Norway 25:30.2 + 02:23.7
94 138 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Norway 25:30.3 + 02:23.8
94 159 Erik Bråten 1992 Norway 25:30.3 + 02:23.8
96 224 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 25:32.9 + 02:26.4
97 213 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway 25:33.9 + 02:27.4
98 153 Einar Trefall 1994 Norway 25:34.9 + 02:28.4
99 127 Lars Maukon Muren 1993 Norway 25:35.4 + 02:28.9
100 187 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway 25:36.1 + 02:29.6
101 157 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 25:40.2 + 02:33.7
102 148 Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway 25:41.2 + 02:34.7
103 211 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 25:42.8 + 02:36.3
104 117 Kristian Braathen 1985 Norway 25:46.5 + 02:40.0
105 179 Jørgen Haugen Madslien 1994 Norway 25:49.0 + 02:42.5
106 175 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 25:54.4 + 02:47.9
107 131 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 25:55.0 + 02:48.5
108 108 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway 25:56.6 + 02:50.1
109 135 Lars Stenseth 1989 Norway 25:59.8 + 02:53.3
110 142 Christian Westgaard 1990 Norway 26:02.7 + 02:56.2
111 212 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 26:03.1 + 02:56.6
112 199 Ole Skrove 1994 Norway 26:04.3 + 02:57.8
113 140 Kristian Johansen 1993 Norway 26:06.4 + 02:59.9
114 123 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Norway 26:11.8 + 03:05.3
115 132 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Norway 26:11.9 + 03:05.4
116 168 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway 26:12.3 + 03:05.8
117 124 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 26:16.8 + 03:10.3
118 180 Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Norway 26:17.5 + 03:11.0
119 144 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Norway 26:18.2 + 03:11.7
120 116 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Norway 26:23.1 + 03:16.6
121 145 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway 26:23.7 + 03:17.2
122 172 Martin Sulland 1993 Norway 26:24.4 + 03:17.9
123 126 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway 26:25.2 + 03:18.7
124 106 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway 26:26.5 + 03:20.0
125 122 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 26:27.7 + 03:21.2
126 226 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 26:29.9 + 03:23.4
127 125 Sebastian Torgersen 1994 Norway 26:35.8 + 03:29.3
128 160 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway 26:37.1 + 03:30.6
129 128 Georg Lande 1994 Norway 26:38.0 + 03:31.5
130 115 Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway 26:38.4 + 03:31.9
131 139 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway 26:38.8 + 03:32.3
132 167 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Norway 26:40.8 + 03:34.3
133 143 Matias Oppedal 1990 Norway 26:41.3 + 03:34.8
133 191 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 26:41.3 + 03:34.8
135 178 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 26:45.3 + 03:38.8
136 137 Stian Storsveen 1992 Norway 26:47.3 + 03:40.8
137 102 Kjetil Husevåg Strømmen 1994 Norway 26:48.6 + 03:42.1
138 107 Endre Nyberg Håland 1993 Norway 26:58.0 + 03:51.5
139 130 Fredrik Bergsjø 1994 Norway 26:59.6 + 03:53.1
140 121 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud 1993 Norway 27:00.3 + 03:53.8
141 134 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Norway 27:07.9 + 04:01.4
141 154 Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Norway 27:07.9 + 04:01.4
143 150 Lars Andre Møen 1994 Norway 27:09.3 + 04:02.8
144 113 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Norway 27:17.0 + 04:10.5
145 149 Isak Sætermo 1994 Norway 27:20.8 + 04:14.3
146 184 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Norway 27:20.9 + 04:14.4
147 195 Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Norway 27:22.6 + 04:16.1
148 114 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Norway 27:25.4 + 04:18.9
149 203 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway 27:31.0 + 04:24.5
150 118 Steffen Grue Ulsrud 1994 Norway 27:44.2 + 04:37.7
151 112 Erlend Nysæter 1994 Norway 28:13.6 + 05:07.1
152 147 Frode Aas Strandvik 1992 Norway 28:14.4 + 05:07.9
153 129 Kristian Ankersen 1991 Norway 28:35.6 + 05:29.1
154 136 Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway 28:36.1 + 05:29.6
155 109 Martin Andreas Grøning Rindalsholt 1993 Norway 28:51.3 + 05:44.8
156 105 Simen Vestly Sirevåg 1992 Norway 29:16.5 + 06:10.0
157 104 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Norway 29:33.7 + 06:27.2
158 101 Sture Ramdal - Norway 31:05.0 + 07:58.5
DNS 110 Jo-Inge Sandvik 1993 Norway
DNS 207 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
DNS 252 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
DNF 103 Henrik Snarvold Sletten 1994 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 29.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015