Login

Craftsbury, VT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 59:23.1 59:23.1
2 2 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:00:03.0 + 39.9
3 20 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 1:00:09.7 + 46.6
4 5 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 1:00:30.1 + 01:07.0
5 14 Evelina Sutro 1996 USA 1:00:49.4 + 01:26.3
6 7 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 1:01:00.3 + 01:37.2
7 11 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 1:01:09.5 + 01:46.4
8 9 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:01:43.6 + 02:20.5
9 4 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 1:01:52.9 + 02:29.8
10 8 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 1:02:33.5 + 03:10.4
11 18 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 1:02:37.3 + 03:14.2
12 27 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 1:02:39.5 + 03:16.4
13 10 Anne Siri Lervik 1996 Norway 1:02:40.5 + 03:17.4
14 13 Christina Rolandsen 1995 Norway 1:02:44.1 + 03:21.0
15 24 Lydia Blanchet 1997 USA 1:02:46.7 + 03:23.6
16 25 Katie Feldman 1996 USA 1:02:49.5 + 03:26.4
17 30 Nicole Schneider 1997 USA 1:02:52.7 + 03:29.6
18 15 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 1:03:13.0 + 03:49.9
19 17 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 1:03:16.9 + 03:53.8
20 76 Natalia MŁller 1992 Switzerland 1:03:51.9 + 04:28.8
21 22 Leah Lange 1998 USA 1:03:54.4 + 04:31.3
22 41 Zoe Williams 1997 Canada 1:04:05.0 + 04:41.9
23 16 Emma Tarbath 1997 USA 1:04:12.1 + 04:49.0
24 38 Emily Hyde 1996 USA 1:04:13.9 + 04:50.8
25 32 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 1:04:15.7 + 04:52.6
26 31 Sarah Goble 1997 USA 1:04:47.1 + 05:24.0
27 21 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 USA 1:05:03.9 + 05:40.8
28 47 Anna Darnell 1998 USA 1:05:41.4 + 06:18.3
29 29 Taeler McCrerey 1997 USA 1:05:48.2 + 06:25.1
30 6 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 1:05:49.5 + 06:26.4
31 34 Julie SynnÝve Ensrud 1996 Norway 1:05:52.2 + 06:29.1
32 3 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 1:05:52.5 + 06:29.4
32 61 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 1:05:52.5 + 06:29.4
34 26 Cate Brams 1995 USA 1:05:55.5 + 06:32.4
35 45 Madison Morgan 1998 USA 1:05:57.0 + 06:33.9
36 65 Mia Serratore 1996 Canada 1:06:17.2 + 06:54.1
37 58 Lizzie Larkins 1998 USA 1:06:24.3 + 07:01.2
38 60 Hannah Cole 1995 USA 1:06:25.8 + 07:02.7
39 85 Erin Yungblut - Canada 1:06:26.1 + 07:03.0
40 12 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 1:06:29.0 + 07:05.9
41 19 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 1:06:33.1 + 07:10.0
42 37 Alexandra Lawson 1998 USA 1:06:48.1 + 07:25.0
43 67 Marion Woods 1995 USA 1:06:49.7 + 07:26.6
44 33 Kathleen O'Connell 1998 USA 1:06:50.5 + 07:27.4
45 28 Anna Fake 1998 USA 1:07:03.7 + 07:40.6
46 35 Sarah Bezdicek 1996 USA 1:08:34.8 + 09:11.7
47 43 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 1:08:39.4 + 09:16.3
48 64 Sophie Hodges 1998 USA 1:08:40.3 + 09:17.2
49 56 Michaela Keller-Miller 1997 USA 1:08:42.3 + 09:19.2
50 73 Nicole Gilman 1997 USA 1:08:53.1 + 09:30.0
51 39 Abigail Drach 1997 USA 1:08:56.6 + 09:33.5
52 69 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 1:10:49.0 + 11:25.9
53 46 Alexandra Racine 1999 Canada 1:11:12.8 + 11:49.7
54 59 Eleonora Olsmats - Sweden 1:11:23.9 + 12:00.8
55 80 Andree-Anne Theberge 1995 Canada 1:11:48.8 + 12:25.7
56 87 Alison Pouw 1998 Canada 1:12:14.6 + 12:51.5
57 63 Katherine Weaver 1997 Canada 1:15:23.1 + 16:00.0
DNS 44 Aja Starkey 1996 USA
DNS 52 Casey Wright 1994 Australia
DNS 57 Hannah Rudd 1998 USA
DNS 78 Elisabeth Petitclerc 1999 Canada
DNF 23 Mariah Bredal 1997 USA
DNF 54 Sophie McDonald 1996 USA
DNF 72 Katherine Denis 1996 Canada
DNF 84 Hannah Shields - Canada

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 20 km F Mass Start
Host Craftsbury, VT
Nation USA
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019