Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 38 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:40.6 26:40.6
2 37 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:34.7 + 54.1
3 40 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:48.0 + 01:07.4
4 55 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 28:07.9 + 01:27.3
5 45 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 28:13.4 + 01:32.8
6 42 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 28:19.8 + 01:39.2
7 46 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:20.6 + 01:40.0
8 29 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 28:33.2 + 01:52.6
9 47 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 28:34.3 + 01:53.7
10 53 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 28:35.3 + 01:54.7
11 35 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 28:38.2 + 01:57.6
12 50 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 28:42.0 + 02:01.4
13 41 Jessie Diggins 1991 USA 28:45.2 + 02:04.6
14 27 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 28:47.8 + 02:07.2
15 16 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 28:52.8 + 02:12.2
16 48 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 28:53.9 + 02:13.3
17 33 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 28:55.8 + 02:15.2
18 31 Polina Ermoshina 1988 Russia 28:57.1 + 02:16.5
19 44 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 29:01.9 + 02:21.3
20 28 Sandra Hansson 1980 Sweden 29:02.0 + 02:21.4
21 39 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 29:02.4 + 02:21.8
22 43 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 29:04.1 + 02:23.5
23 24 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 29:08.2 + 02:27.6
24 36 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 29:11.2 + 02:30.6
25 52 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 29:11.3 + 02:30.7
26 51 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 29:14.3 + 02:33.7
27 34 Sophie Caldwell Hamilton 1990 USA 29:17.8 + 02:37.2
28 49 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 29:18.2 + 02:37.6
29 26 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 29:26.8 + 02:46.2
30 3 Kjersti Bø 1987 Norway 29:37.8 + 02:57.2
31 25 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 29:42.5 + 03:01.9
32 23 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 29:52.0 + 03:11.4
33 18 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 30:06.9 + 03:26.3
34 10 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 30:07.0 + 03:26.4
35 32 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 30:14.0 + 03:33.4
36 5 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 30:16.3 + 03:35.7
37 19 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 30:17.7 + 03:37.1
38 14 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 30:26.9 + 03:46.3
39 3 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 30:27.4 + 03:46.8
40 17 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 30:32.1 + 03:51.5
41 12 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 30:33.1 + 03:52.5
42 20 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Norway 30:35.7 + 03:55.1
43 21 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 30:38.1 + 03:57.5
44 4 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Norway 30:44.7 + 04:04.1
45 13 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 30:45.6 + 04:05.0
46 10 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway 30:47.0 + 04:06.4
47 22 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 30:56.0 + 04:15.4
48 30 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 Norway 31:05.8 + 04:25.2
49 7 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway 31:13.6 + 04:33.0
50 15 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 31:24.4 + 04:43.8
51 4 Marte Jensen - Norway 31:26.2 + 04:45.6
52 9 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 31:28.2 + 04:47.6
53 11 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Norway 31:33.4 + 04:52.8
54 8 Aurora Solbakk Andersen - Norway 31:51.8 + 05:11.2
55 2 Hege Snortheimsmoen 1995 Norway 31:52.6 + 05:12.0
56 2 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 Norway 31:57.9 + 05:17.3
57 5 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 32:01.5 + 05:20.9
58 6 Marte Skaug 1995 Norway 32:02.9 + 05:22.3
59 8 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 32:22.4 + 05:41.8
60 1 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 32:28.1 + 05:47.5
61 9 Julia Devaux 1993 France 32:46.2 + 06:05.6
62 7 Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 32:56.5 + 06:15.9
63 14 Siri Sandsengen - Norway 32:56.9 + 06:16.3
64 11 Camilla Brautaset 1994 Norway 32:59.6 + 06:19.0
65 15 Hege Djukastein 1994 Norway 33:06.7 + 06:26.1
66 1 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Norway 33:13.1 + 06:32.5
67 12 Marte Erfjord 1995 Norway 35:18.7 + 08:38.1
DNS 13 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
DNS 54 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
DNS 6 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Norway
DNF 16 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 22.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014