Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 35:25.3 35:25.3
2 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 35:50.2 + 24.9
3 - Kosuke Hachiro 1987 Japan 36:59.5 + 01:34.2
4 - Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 37:07.8 + 01:42.5
5 - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 38:20.2 + 02:54.9
6 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 38:51.3 + 03:26.0
7 - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 39:33.3 + 04:08.0
8 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 39:38.1 + 04:12.8
9 - Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea 40:11.9 + 04:46.6
10 - Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea 40:37.1 + 05:11.8
11 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 40:53.2 + 05:27.9
12 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 40:54.2 + 05:28.9
13 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 41:00.8 + 05:35.5
14 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 41:09.5 + 05:44.2
15 - Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 41:30.8 + 06:05.5
16 - Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 41:41.8 + 06:16.5
17 - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 42:07.0 + 06:41.7
18 - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 42:22.7 + 06:57.4
19 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 42:31.2 + 07:05.9
20 - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 43:37.4 + 08:12.1
21 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea 43:44.7 + 08:19.4
22 - Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 43:49.0 + 08:23.7
23 - Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 44:43.4 + 09:18.1
24 - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 44:43.5 + 09:18.2
25 - Yong Park 1990 South Korea 44:44.3 + 09:19.0
26 - Chan-Hyeok Yoon 1995 South Korea 44:56.9 + 09:31.6
27 - Jong-Beum Lee 1993 South Korea 44:57.5 + 09:32.2
28 - Jae-Man Cha 1993 South Korea 45:55.7 + 10:30.4
29 - Jung-Hong Jo 1992 South Korea 46:07.2 + 10:41.9
30 - Dong-Jin Jeong 1992 South Korea 47:05.2 + 11:39.9
31 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 48:17.4 + 12:52.1
32 - Gab-Jea Lim 1993 South Korea 48:26.4 + 13:01.1
33 - Jun-Seok Kim 1995 South Korea 55:19.0 + 19:53.7
DNF - Won Ji 1994 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 22.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012