Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 33:33.9 33:33.9
2 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 34:01.9 + 28.0
3 - Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 34:09.6 + 35.7
4 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 34:10.0 + 36.1
5 - Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 34:15.0 + 41.1
6 - Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 34:20.1 + 46.2
7 - Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 34:30.1 + 56.2
8 - Tomoki Sato 1993 Japan 34:56.4 + 01:22.5
9 - Kosuke Hachiro 1987 Japan 35:33.4 + 01:59.5
10 - Takeshi Sakurai 1989 Japan 35:42.7 + 02:08.8
11 - Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 35:47.4 + 02:13.5
12 - Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan 35:59.0 + 02:25.1
13 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 36:24.5 + 02:50.6
14 - Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan 36:42.4 + 03:08.5
15 - Yuuki Baba 1995 Japan 36:52.4 + 03:18.5
16 - Daiki Kuriyama 1993 Japan 36:53.9 + 03:20.0
17 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 36:59.2 + 03:25.3
18 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 37:03.0 + 03:29.1
19 - Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 37:22.3 + 03:48.4
20 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 37:36.9 + 04:03.0
21 - Taichi Sato 1994 Japan 37:47.2 + 04:13.3
22 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea 37:55.2 + 04:21.3
23 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 37:58.1 + 04:24.2
24 - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 38:01.9 + 04:28.0
25 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 38:14.5 + 04:40.6
26 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 38:20.1 + 04:46.2
27 - Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 38:45.8 + 05:11.9
28 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 38:50.4 + 05:16.5
29 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 38:55.8 + 05:21.9
30 - Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 39:07.1 + 05:33.2
31 - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 39:38.4 + 06:04.5
32 - Jun-Hee Hwang 1994 South Korea 40:45.8 + 07:11.9
33 - Alexander Gavriniuk 1992 Russia 40:50.6 + 07:16.7
34 - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 40:59.6 + 07:25.7
35 - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 40:59.8 + 07:25.9
36 - Won Ji 1994 South Korea 41:19.0 + 07:45.1
37 - Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 41:25.8 + 07:51.9
38 - Jung-Hong Jo 1992 South Korea 41:26.4 + 07:52.5
39 - Dong-Jin Jeong 1992 South Korea 41:59.9 + 08:26.0
40 - Yong Park 1990 South Korea 42:10.9 + 08:37.0
41 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 42:47.9 + 09:14.0
42 - Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 42:48.4 + 09:14.5
43 - Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 44:07.4 + 10:33.5
44 - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 47:04.6 + 13:30.7
45 - Myeong-Rae Kim 1992 South Korea 47:33.7 + 13:59.8
46 - Jun-Seok Kim 1995 South Korea 48:40.7 + 15:06.8
DNF - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea
DNF - Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea
DNF - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea
DNF - Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 15 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 21.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013