Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Kohei Shimizu 1989 Japan 27:07.0 27:07.0
2 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 27:46.9 + 39.9
3 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 28:07.8 + 01:00.8
4 - Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 28:40.1 + 01:33.1
5 - Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 28:55.5 + 01:48.5
6 - Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 29:18.7 + 02:11.7
7 - Masato Tanaka 1995 Japan 29:22.8 + 02:15.8
8 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 30:34.1 + 03:27.1
9 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 30:36.8 + 03:29.8
10 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 31:01.8 + 03:54.8
11 - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea 31:11.2 + 04:04.2
12 - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 31:26.0 + 04:19.0
13 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea 31:38.4 + 04:31.4
14 - Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 31:44.6 + 04:37.6
15 - Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 32:00.7 + 04:53.7
16 - Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 32:02.2 + 04:55.2
17 - Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 32:09.8 + 05:02.8
18 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 32:45.6 + 05:38.6
19 - Won Ji 1994 South Korea 32:57.2 + 05:50.2
20 - Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 33:00.4 + 05:53.4
21 - Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 33:05.9 + 05:58.9
22 - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea 33:06.6 + 05:59.6
23 - Jun-Hee Hwang 1994 South Korea 33:14.4 + 06:07.4
24 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 33:17.7 + 06:10.7
25 - Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 33:23.8 + 06:16.8
26 - Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 33:29.5 + 06:22.5
27 - Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 33:34.2 + 06:27.2
28 - Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 33:43.3 + 06:36.3
29 - Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 33:44.0 + 06:37.0
30 - Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 33:57.7 + 06:50.7
31 - Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 34:43.2 + 07:36.2
32 - Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 35:09.3 + 08:02.3
33 - Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 35:11.7 + 08:04.7
34 - Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 35:12.3 + 08:05.3
35 - Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 35:26.0 + 08:19.0
36 - Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 35:33.6 + 08:26.6
37 - Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 35:40.3 + 08:33.3
38 - Geon-Hee Kim 1997 South Korea 36:44.8 + 09:37.8
39 - Jung-Hong Jo 1992 South Korea 36:45.0 + 09:38.0
40 - Jin-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 36:49.0 + 09:42.0
41 - Doo-Young Kim 1996 South Korea 41:34.5 + 14:27.5
DNS - Dong-Jin Jeong 1992 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 19.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014