Login

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 41 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 24:34.1 24:34.1
2 42 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 24:37.1 + 03.0
3 32 Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea 25:38.6 + 01:04.5
4 40 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 25:47.7 + 01:13.6
5 38 Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 25:49.2 + 01:15.1
6 43 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 26:00.1 + 01:26.0
7 45 Jae-Bong Lee 1994 South Korea 26:00.5 + 01:26.4
8 36 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 26:04.0 + 01:29.9
9 29 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 26:04.8 + 01:30.7
10 33 Bum-Ki Cho 1996 South Korea 26:05.3 + 01:31.2
11 46 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 26:07.2 + 01:33.1
12 25 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 26:13.0 + 01:38.9
13 37 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 26:17.4 + 01:43.3
14 26 Hyun-Woo Kim 1995 South Korea 26:32.3 + 01:58.2
15 31 Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea 26:33.6 + 01:59.5
16 34 Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea 26:49.0 + 02:14.9
17 30 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea 26:50.5 + 02:16.4
18 28 Joo-Young Byun 1995 South Korea 27:19.5 + 02:45.4
19 12 Ho-Cheol Hwang 1998 South Korea 27:21.4 + 02:47.3
20 39 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 27:25.6 + 02:51.5
21 14 Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea 27:29.8 + 02:55.7
22 18 Young-Chan Cho 1995 South Korea 27:32.1 + 02:58.0
23 6 Dong-Hyun Kim 1998 South Korea 27:41.4 + 03:07.3
24 35 Chul-Gyu Choi 1996 South Korea 27:41.6 + 03:07.5
25 23 Nam-Hyeok Kim 1997 South Korea 27:41.7 + 03:07.6
26 15 Dae-Ho Eom 1996 South Korea 27:53.5 + 03:19.4
27 17 Young-Wook Lee 1997 South Korea 27:59.5 + 03:25.4
28 16 Gyoung-Jin Woo 1997 South Korea 28:03.1 + 03:29.0
28 19 Seon-Min Kim 1997 South Korea 28:03.1 + 03:29.0
30 27 Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 28:05.3 + 03:31.2
31 24 Ki-Hoe Kim 1997 South Korea 28:13.1 + 03:39.0
32 13 Dong-Guk Yun 1995 South Korea 28:54.1 + 04:20.0
33 5 Ji-Yeong Byun 1998 South Korea 28:55.8 + 04:21.7
34 21 Yun-O Kang 1997 South Korea 29:05.4 + 04:31.3
35 11 Jun-Chan Go 1998 South Korea 29:26.4 + 04:52.3
36 9 Min-Gyu Kim 1998 South Korea 29:59.2 + 05:25.1
37 22 Yun-Sic Kang 1996 South Korea 30:07.1 + 05:33.0
38 7 Woo-Seok Han 1998 South Korea 30:53.3 + 06:19.2
39 2 Eun-Soo Gil 1998 South Korea 32:45.0 + 08:10.9
DNS - Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea
DNF - Eui-Myung Jung 1982 South Korea
DNF - Hyun-Sang Cho 1994 South Korea

Info

What Far East Cup / Coupe Far East
Discipline 10 km C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 3.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015