Login

Lake Creek, ID

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 31:29.0 31:29.0
2 4 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 31:38.7 + 09.7
3 2 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 31:45.3 + 16.3
4 6 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 32:12.0 + 43.0
5 7 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 32:23.4 + 54.4
6 8 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 32:23.6 + 54.6
7 3 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 32:37.6 + 01:08.6
8 15 Anne Hart 1992 USA 33:08.3 + 01:39.3
9 10 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 33:38.7 + 02:09.7
10 12 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 33:39.2 + 02:10.2
11 16 Sloan Storey 1994 USA 34:05.2 + 02:36.2
12 17 Christina Rolandsen 1995 Norway 34:08.5 + 02:39.5
13 22 Josefin Nilsson 1993 Sweden 34:18.9 + 02:49.9
14 24 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA 34:25.4 + 02:56.4
15 23 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 34:28.0 + 02:59.0
16 13 Annie Pokorny 1992 USA 34:29.0 + 03:00.0
17 20 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 34:46.3 + 03:17.3
18 14 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 34:47.9 + 03:18.9
19 25 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 35:02.9 + 03:33.9
20 19 Jennie Bender 1988 USA 35:08.9 + 03:39.9
21 5 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 35:10.6 + 03:41.6
22 9 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 35:37.2 + 04:08.2
23 21 Leah Lange 1998 USA 35:47.9 + 04:18.9
24 29 Lina Hultin 1991 Sweden 35:58.8 + 04:29.8
25 27 Ezra Smith 2000 USA 36:41.9 + 05:12.9
26 40 Lizzie Larkins 1998 USA 36:45.5 + 05:16.5
27 34 Abigail Drach 1997 USA 36:48.2 + 05:19.2
28 11 Julia Kern 1997 USA 37:07.3 + 05:38.3
29 32 Brooke Dunnagan 1999 USA 37:21.5 + 05:52.5
30 31 Emily Blackmer 1989 USA 37:29.2 + 06:00.2
31 33 Lucy Newman 1994 USA 37:50.8 + 06:21.8
32 26 Olivia Ekblad 1996 USA 37:55.7 + 06:26.7
33 30 Lauren Jortberg 1997 USA 38:20.7 + 06:51.7
34 35 Joelle Romo 1994 USA 40:33.2 + 09:04.2
35 38 Madison Morgan 1998 USA 40:35.7 + 09:06.7
36 44 Ariana Woods 1999 USA 43:05.0 + 11:36.0
37 46 Eleanore Hamilton 1999 USA 44:45.4 + 13:16.4
DNS 18 Anna-Lena Heynen 1993 Germany
DNF 37 Natalja Naryshkina 1984 Russia

Info

What US Super Tour
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Lake Creek, ID
Nation USA
Date Sunday 6.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016