Login

Lake Creek, ID

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 27 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:05.9 27:05.9
2 36 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 27:15.2 + 09.3
3 40 Sydney Palmer-Leger 2002 USA 27:47.1 + 41.2
4 20 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 27:58.5 + 52.6
5 21 Erika Flowers 1989 USA 28:15.7 + 01:09.8
6 35 Guro Jordheim 1996 Norway 28:26.2 + 01:20.3
7 28 Evelina Sutro 1996 USA 28:34.3 + 01:28.4
8 41 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 28:50.0 + 01:44.1
9 31 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 29:07.6 + 02:01.7
10 39 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 29:11.0 + 02:05.1
11 30 Novie McCabe 2001 USA 29:16.9 + 02:11.0
12 23 Leah Lange 1998 USA 29:21.8 + 02:15.9
13 32 Emma Tarbath 1997 USA 29:29.6 + 02:23.7
14 26 Elizabeth Guiney 1991 USA 29:50.5 + 02:44.6
15 33 Annika Landis 1998 USA 29:56.6 + 02:50.7
16 29 Katie Feldman 1996 USA 29:57.1 + 02:51.2
17 4 Anna Pryce 2001 Canada 29:58.3 + 02:52.4
18 3 Caroline Brisbois 1996 USA 30:12.4 + 03:06.5
19 34 Jasmine Drolet 2002 Canada 30:14.0 + 03:08.1
20 17 Isobel Hendry 2002 Canada 30:21.7 + 03:15.8
21 12 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 30:44.6 + 03:38.7
22 25 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 31:05.9 + 04:00.0
23 6 Anna Fake 1998 USA 31:13.8 + 04:07.9
24 38 Mariah Bredal 1997 USA 31:22.7 + 04:16.8
25 13 Pearl Harvey 2001 USA 31:48.6 + 04:42.7
26 75 Jill Stephen 2003 USA 31:57.6 + 04:51.7
27 37 Vera Norli 1999 Norway 31:58.4 + 04:52.5
28 8 Emma Larsson 1998 Sweden 32:03.8 + 04:57.9
29 1 Anna Parent 2000 Canada 32:42.4 + 05:36.5
30 7 Aubrey Leclair 2000 USA 32:43.2 + 05:37.3
31 14 Annie McColgan 2002 USA 33:14.7 + 06:08.8
32 69 Tai-Lee Smith 2003 USA 33:17.0 + 06:11.1
33 24 Sarah Kilroy 2002 USA 33:23.3 + 06:17.4
34 19 Maya Fish 2002 Canada 33:36.7 + 06:30.8
35 57 Nicole Gammie 2001 Canada 33:37.7 + 06:31.8
36 44 Gracelynn Shanley 2000 USA 33:46.2 + 06:40.3
37 50 Paige Coletta 2002 USA 33:46.7 + 06:40.8
38 18 Sabine Wilson 2003 USA 33:56.1 + 06:50.2
39 60 Pascale Paradis 2002 Canada 33:56.3 + 06:50.4
40 62 Anja Jensen 2002 USA 34:10.3 + 07:04.4
41 51 Tia Vontver 2002 USA 34:24.9 + 07:19.0
42 9 Sadie Cotton 2000 USA 34:31.2 + 07:25.3
43 74 Makena Pruden 2003 Canada 34:34.3 + 07:28.4
44 2 Georgianna Fischer 2002 USA 34:47.7 + 07:41.8
45 48 Annie Gonzales 2001 USA 35:11.4 + 08:05.5
46 46 Leah Reitz 2000 USA 35:33.4 + 08:27.5
47 56 Lucienne Ludwig - USA 35:38.5 + 08:32.6
48 71 Julia Everest 2002 USA 36:49.3 + 09:43.4
49 76 Sloane Fabbro 2002 Canada 38:25.6 + 11:19.7
50 72 Emilia Becker 2002 USA 42:07.8 + 15:01.9
DNF 16 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Norway
DNF 55 Lexie Madigan 2002 USA

Info

What US Super Tour
Discipline 10 km F
Host Lake Creek, ID
Nation USA
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020