Login

Rovaniemi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
3 1 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
4 3 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
5 5 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
6 9 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
7 8 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
8 11 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
9 6 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
10 7 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
11 12 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
12 15 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
13 13 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
14 17 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
15 20 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
16 14 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland
17 16 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
18 18 Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland
19 19 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
20 30 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
21 21 Eino Vuollet 1993 Finland
22 25 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria
23 27 Geon-Yong Lee 1993 South Korea
24 28 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria
25 29 Gotthard Gleirscher 2000 Austria
26 22 Petteri Laurén 1998 Finland
27 24 Matti Korhonen 1995 Finland
28 26 Lukas Mrkonjic 1999 Austria
29 10 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
30 - Eero Vuollet 1997 Finland
31 - Martin Herbert 1996 Sweden
32 - Oleksandr Lisohor 2004 Ukraine
33 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
34 - Mikael Rovio 2000 Finland
35 - Saveliy Korostelev 2003 Russia
36 - Dzianis Maisiayonak 1999 Belarus
37 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
38 - Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus
39 - Lauri Pyhäjärvi 1996 Finland
40 - Oleksii Zhuvaha 2002 Ukraine
41 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea
42 - Miska Tervala 1997 Finland
43 - Ruslan Harnastai 2001 Belarus
44 - Jussi Rantala 2003 Finland
45 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea
46 - Yeon-Ki Hong 1997 South Korea
47 - Volodymyr Aksiuta 2003 Ukraine
48 - Artem Bazylevych 2003 Ukraine
49 - Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea
50 - Pavel Biahun 2001 Belarus
51 - Akseli Latvala 2004 Finland
DSQ 23 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
DNS - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
DNS - Ho-Jin Lee 1995 South Korea
DNS - Woo-Jin Wang 1998 South Korea
DNS - Young-Gyu Kim 1994 South Korea
DNS - Alireza Moghdid 1989 Iran

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 17.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020