Login

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 227 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:01.8 35:01.8
2 226 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 35:22.2 + 20.4
3 214 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:40.4 + 38.6
4 208 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 35:46.7 + 44.9
5 225 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:52.3 + 50.5
6 219 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 36:00.1 + 58.3
7 220 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 36:01.1 + 59.3
8 195 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:12.6 + 01:10.8
9 217 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 36:20.3 + 01:18.5
10 218 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia 36:29.5 + 01:27.7
11 209 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 36:32.4 + 01:30.6
12 213 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 36:50.0 + 01:48.2
13 184 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 36:56.3 + 01:54.5
14 188 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 37:00.4 + 01:58.6
15 206 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 37:03.0 + 02:01.2
16 175 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 37:06.6 + 02:04.8
17 221 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 37:07.3 + 02:05.5
18 222 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 37:08.2 + 02:06.4
19 180 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 37:08.4 + 02:06.6
20 215 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 37:14.4 + 02:12.6
21 205 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 37:16.1 + 02:14.3
22 211 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 37:23.7 + 02:21.9
23 183 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland 37:26.7 + 02:24.9
24 181 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland 37:26.9 + 02:25.1
24 228 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 37:26.9 + 02:25.1
26 199 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 37:31.0 + 02:29.2
27 198 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 37:33.9 + 02:32.1
28 186 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 37:37.7 + 02:35.9
29 177 August Nordeng 1995 Norway 37:41.6 + 02:39.8
30 223 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 37:42.9 + 02:41.1
31 192 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 37:46.5 + 02:44.7
32 179 Kalle Parantainen 1999 Finland 37:52.6 + 02:50.8
33 202 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 37:53.2 + 02:51.4
33 210 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 37:53.2 + 02:51.4
35 162 Tero Linnainmaa 1992 Finland 37:53.3 + 02:51.5
36 176 Sivert Moen 1998 Norway 38:10.6 + 03:08.8
37 178 Santeri Pirneskoski 1998 Finland 38:11.7 + 03:09.9
38 197 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 38:18.6 + 03:16.8
39 182 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 38:20.0 + 03:18.2
40 190 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 38:20.9 + 03:19.1
41 224 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 38:25.1 + 03:23.3
42 160 Janne Hakkinen 1984 Finland 38:34.4 + 03:32.6
43 196 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 38:37.3 + 03:35.5
44 169 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 38:37.4 + 03:35.6
45 168 Verneri Poikonen 1998 Finland 38:38.5 + 03:36.7
46 194 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine 38:57.2 + 03:55.4
47 185 Leo Rantahalvari 1999 Finland 38:58.4 + 03:56.6
48 167 Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey 39:20.6 + 04:18.8
49 187 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway 39:24.6 + 04:22.8
50 158 Juho Friman 1993 Finland 39:34.0 + 04:32.2
51 191 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 39:36.5 + 04:34.7
52 161 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 39:39.5 + 04:37.7
53 151 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 40:01.6 + 04:59.8
54 173 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 40:03.5 + 05:01.7
55 159 Eetu Kurkikangas 1999 Finland 40:07.3 + 05:05.5
56 172 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 40:12.3 + 05:10.5
57 163 Henri Erkkilä 1998 Finland 40:44.7 + 05:42.9
58 155 Sondre Halvor Lange 1995 Norway 40:45.0 + 05:43.2
59 170 Sigve Bornø Novstad 1999 Norway 40:51.6 + 05:49.8
60 164 Sigurd Arne Brones Engen 1998 Norway 41:58.5 + 06:56.7
61 152 Martin Owczarek Korsner Christensen 1988 Denmark 43:07.7 + 08:05.9
62 157 Ville Parantainen 1998 Finland 43:56.1 + 08:54.3
DNS 153 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
DNS 154 Ole Martin Myre Nesvold 1995 Norway
DNS 165 Onni Rantahalvari 1999 Finland
DNS 166 Markus Hietanen 1995 Finland
DNS 189 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
DNS 193 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
DNS 200 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
DNS 201 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
DNS 203 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
DNS 204 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
DNS 207 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 212 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
DNS 216 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
DNF 171 Jani Simola 1985 Finland
DNF 174 Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 17.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020