Login

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 277 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 24:44.4 24:44.4
2 279 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 25:24.2 + 39.8
3 267 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 25:50.7 + 01:06.3
4 263 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 26:03.5 + 01:19.1
5 270 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 26:05.4 + 01:21.0
6 272 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 26:13.2 + 01:28.8
7 274 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 26:15.5 + 01:31.1
8 268 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 26:20.1 + 01:35.7
9 264 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 26:29.5 + 01:45.1
10 271 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 26:31.5 + 01:47.1
11 262 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 26:33.9 + 01:49.5
12 256 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 26:35.6 + 01:51.2
13 258 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 26:40.6 + 01:56.2
14 250 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 26:41.2 + 01:56.8
15 229 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 26:43.0 + 01:58.6
16 243 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 26:43.9 + 01:59.5
17 275 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 26:44.4 + 02:00.0
18 241 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 26:46.0 + 02:01.6
19 218 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland 26:46.1 + 02:01.7
20 265 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 26:49.2 + 02:04.8
21 236 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 26:52.1 + 02:07.7
22 261 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 26:55.6 + 02:11.2
23 276 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 27:00.5 + 02:16.1
24 239 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 27:04.1 + 02:19.7
25 269 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 27:04.5 + 02:20.1
26 225 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 27:12.0 + 02:27.6
27 233 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 27:12.3 + 02:27.9
28 249 Martin Himma 1999 Estonia 27:12.4 + 02:28.0
29 226 Mikkel Arntsen 1995 Norway 27:15.1 + 02:30.7
30 206 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 27:15.3 + 02:30.9
31 228 Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland 27:16.2 + 02:31.8
32 210 Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland 27:21.4 + 02:37.0
33 235 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 27:22.8 + 02:38.4
34 251 Miska Poikkimäki 2000 Finland 27:23.7 + 02:39.3
35 222 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 27:23.8 + 02:39.4
36 254 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 27:24.9 + 02:40.5
37 219 Juuso Tossavainen 1998 Finland 27:25.2 + 02:40.8
38 247 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 27:27.6 + 02:43.2
39 211 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 27:31.1 + 02:46.7
40 266 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 27:31.9 + 02:47.5
41 213 Emil Liekari 2001 Finland 27:33.3 + 02:48.9
42 208 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 27:36.4 + 02:52.0
43 201 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland 27:37.0 + 02:52.6
44 259 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 27:38.7 + 02:54.3
45 227 Mikko Kuusela 1987 Finland 27:44.6 + 03:00.2
46 197 Markus Hietanen 1995 Finland 27:46.1 + 03:01.7
47 224 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland 27:51.4 + 03:07.0
48 216 Kalle Parantainen 1999 Finland 27:51.6 + 03:07.2
49 220 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 27:53.3 + 03:08.9
50 230 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 27:53.4 + 03:09.0
51 205 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1995 Finland 27:57.0 + 03:12.6
52 171 Isac Holmström 1995 Finland 27:57.8 + 03:13.4
53 196 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 27:59.6 + 03:15.2
54 182 Olli Ahonen 1999 Finland 28:02.2 + 03:17.8
55 191 Niilo Moilanen 2001 Finland 28:03.5 + 03:19.1
56 199 Veli-Matti Räsänen 1994 Finland 28:04.5 + 03:20.1
57 217 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 28:06.4 + 03:22.0
58 245 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 28:07.0 + 03:22.6
59 203 Sivert Hansen Hauan 1997 Norway 28:10.4 + 03:26.0
59 212 Sivert Moen 1998 Norway 28:10.4 + 03:26.0
61 278 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 28:12.9 + 03:28.5
62 253 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 28:14.2 + 03:29.8
63 232 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 28:17.4 + 03:33.0
64 223 Eemil Helander 2001 Finland 28:17.6 + 03:33.2
65 238 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine 28:18.3 + 03:33.9
66 244 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 28:19.7 + 03:35.3
67 252 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 28:20.1 + 03:35.7
68 189 Juuso Mattila 2000 Finland 28:21.8 + 03:37.4
68 215 Santeri Pirneskoski 1998 Finland 28:21.8 + 03:37.4
70 237 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 28:22.5 + 03:38.1
71 180 Juho Halonen 1988 Finland 28:22.7 + 03:38.3
72 183 Wiljam Mattila 2000 Finland 28:23.2 + 03:38.8
73 169 Jonatan Lindqvist 1996 Finland 28:23.3 + 03:38.9
74 186 Tomi Mikkonen 1993 Finland 28:30.4 + 03:46.0
75 214 August Nordeng 1995 Norway 28:34.0 + 03:49.6
76 240 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 28:35.9 + 03:51.5
77 207 Tino Stenman 2001 Finland 28:37.8 + 03:53.4
78 200 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 28:40.2 + 03:55.8
79 202 Sigve Bornø Novstad 1999 Norway 28:42.3 + 03:57.9
80 193 Henrik Arntzen Joks 1999 Norway 28:44.2 + 03:59.8
81 190 Sigurd Arne Brones Engen 1998 Norway 28:48.2 + 04:03.8
82 221 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 28:48.5 + 04:04.1
83 168 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 28:53.2 + 04:08.8
84 192 Alex Svartsjö 1999 Finland 28:55.5 + 04:11.1
85 234 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 28:57.1 + 04:12.7
86 242 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 28:59.9 + 04:15.5
87 181 Kasper Lönnbäck 1997 Finland 29:13.6 + 04:29.2
88 176 Jukka Palo 1988 Finland 29:14.5 + 04:30.1
89 178 Benjamin Sundqvist 1998 Finland 29:22.2 + 04:37.8
90 198 Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey 29:22.9 + 04:38.5
91 195 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland 29:23.2 + 04:38.8
92 175 Sondre Halvor Lange 1995 Norway 29:26.0 + 04:41.6
93 188 Benjamin Holmgren 1997 Finland 29:29.1 + 04:44.7
94 209 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 29:30.0 + 04:45.6
95 204 Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus 29:39.3 + 04:54.9
96 184 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 29:47.8 + 05:03.4
97 185 Oleksandr Mukshyn 1988 Ukraine 29:47.9 + 05:03.5
98 187 Henri Erkkilä 1998 Finland 30:34.3 + 05:49.9
99 179 Ragnar Gamaliel Sigurgeirsson 1996 Iceland 30:34.6 + 05:50.2
100 170 Martin Owczarek Korsner Christensen 1988 Denmark 31:39.0 + 06:54.6
101 174 Teemu Sillantaus 1997 Finland 32:03.2 + 07:18.8
102 172 Tuomas Ranto 1999 Finland 32:38.8 + 07:54.4
DNS 173 Ole Martin Myre Nesvold 1995 Norway
DNS 177 Ville Parantainen 1998 Finland
DNS 194 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland
DNS 231 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
DNS 246 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
DNS 248 Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland
DNS 255 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
DNS 257 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
DNS 260 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 273 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 16.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020