Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
2 4 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
3 5 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
4 15 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
5 7 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
6 23 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
7 2 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
8 19 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
9 20 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
10 28 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
11 9 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
12 12 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
13 6 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
14 8 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
15 24 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
16 30 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
17 3 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
18 21 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
19 25 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
20 27 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
21 10 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
22 16 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
23 17 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
24 18 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
25 22 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
26 11 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
27 13 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
28 14 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
29 26 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
30 29 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
31 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
32 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
33 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
34 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
35 - Pavel Belosludtsev 1996 Russia
36 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
37 - Danil Savin 1999 Russia
38 - Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia
39 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
40 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
40 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
42 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
43 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
44 - Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
45 - Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
46 - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
47 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
48 - Andrey Evmenov 2000 Russia
49 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
50 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
51 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
52 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
53 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
54 - Alexander Burenkov 2001 Russia
55 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
56 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
57 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
58 - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
59 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
60 - Viktor Semenov 1999 Russia
61 - Ivan Seleznev 2000 Russia
62 - Igor Eltyshev 1995 Russia
63 - Alexander Filippov 1990 Russia
64 - Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia
65 - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
66 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
67 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
68 - Egor Trefilov 1999 Russia
69 - Alexander Kuzovnikov 2000 Russia
70 - Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia
71 - Kirill Yagupa 1998 Russia
72 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
73 - Egor Karkin 1996 Russia
74 - Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
75 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
76 - Stepan Tikhonov 1998 Russia
77 - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
78 - Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia
79 - Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia
80 - Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia
80 - Mikhail Shestakov 2001 Russia
82 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
83 - Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
84 - Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
85 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
86 - Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia
87 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
88 - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
89 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
90 - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
91 - Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
92 - Andrey Andrutskiy 1991 Russia
93 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
94 - Saveliy Rozhin 2000 Russia
95 - Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
96 - Maxim Shergin 1996 Russia
97 - Nikolay Smorkalov 1997 Russia
98 - Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia
99 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
100 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
101 - Maxim Kosarev 2003 Russia
102 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
103 - Alexander Akulenko 2001 Russia
104 - Dmitriy Khokhlov 2001 Russia
105 - Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia
106 - Anton Goldin 2000 Russia
107 - Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia
107 - Dmitriy Tuktarov 1993 Russia
109 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
110 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
111 - Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia
112 - Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
113 - Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia
114 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
115 - Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia
116 - Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia
117 - Evgeniy Kabakov 2001 Russia
118 - Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia
119 - Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia
120 - Alexey Voyakin 2001 Russia
121 - Evgeniy Maltsev 1993 Russia
122 - Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia
123 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
124 - Anton Savosin 2001 Russia
125 - Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia
126 - Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia
127 - Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia
128 - Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia
129 - Pavel Stegniy 2001 Russia
130 - Dmitriy Samigulin 2001 Russia
131 - Nikolay Koykov 1999 Russia
132 - Andrey Shmakov 2002 Russia
133 - Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia
134 - Iliya Zhogolev 2000 Russia
135 - Andrey Kutukov 2001 Russia
136 - Roman Abramov 2001 Russia
137 - Roman Uvarov 2001 Russia
138 - Rustam Danilenko 1999 Russia
139 - Lenur Akhmetshin 2002 Russia
140 - Eduard Zherdev 2001 Russia
141 - Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia
142 - Eldar Yatsuk 2003 Russia
143 - Vladislav Kozlovskiy 2001 Russia
143 - Egor Cherkashin 2002 Russia
145 - Danil Sokolov 2001 Russia
146 - Danila Ladanov 2001 Russia
147 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
148 - Kirill Filippovich 2002 Russia
149 - Vladislav Grinchenko 2001 Russia
150 - Roman Butanov 2002 Russia
151 - Simon Saenko 2001 Russia
152 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
153 - Semen Popov 1996 Russia
154 - Konstantin Scherbakov 2001 Russia
155 - Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia
156 - Kirill Radchenko 2002 Russia
157 - Ivan Dmitriev 2002 Russia
158 - Nikita Stepanov 2003 Russia
159 - Sergey Lushnikov 2002 Russia
160 - Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia
161 - Matvey Tolchin 2003 Russia
162 - Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia
163 - Daniil Kalinin 2003 Russia
DNS - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
DNS - Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
DNS - Alexander Trofimov 1997 Russia
DNS - Kirill Gulin 2000 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia
DNS - Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia
DNS - Vadim Kuimov 1999 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 2.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020